USJN & SportsBoard Come Together

As part of SportsBoards growing commitment to improve the recruiting/scouting experience for womens college basketball coaches,...

College Coaches

2013 saw 3,154 college coaches in attendance at 31 events all over the country (Avg over...

Blue Star Media

In the fall of 2010 Blue Star Media was unveiled. As ESPN chose to shift...

 U.S. Junior Nationals Birthday

U.S. Junior Nationals was created in 1986 by Mike Flynn as the first privately owned travel...

USJN Basketball Events

Blue Star Event

California Classic: 6th Annual

Los Angeles, CA

04/25/2014

Age Group: U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U18

Number of Games: 4

Registration Deadline: 04/18/2014

Details

Blue Star Event

East Coast Classic: 3rd Annual

District Heights, MD

04/25/2014

Age Group: U13, U14, U15, U16, U17

Number of Games: 4

Registration Deadline: 04/19/2014

Details

Blue Star Event

Southern Spring Classic

Greensboro, NC

04/25/2014

Age Group: U13, U14, U15, U16, U17

Number of Games: 4

Registration Deadline: 04/18/2014

Details

Blue Star Event

Windy City Classic: 9th Annual

Chicagoland, IL

04/26/2014

Age Group: U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17

Number of Games: 4+

Registration Deadline: 04/17/2014

Details

Blue Star Event

Xtreme Challenge

Akron, OH

05/02/2014

Age Group: U13, U14, U15, U16, U17

Number of Games: 3+

Registration Deadline: 04/23/2014

Details

Blue Star Event

Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

Merrillville, IN

05/09/2014

Age Group: U13, U14, U15, U16, U17

Number of Games: 4+

Registration Deadline: 04/20/2014

Details

Recent Events

Recent Tournament Results

Recent Tournament Results

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool I-L Championship

IL-Rockets 15 Rufus 35
MI-Grand Rapids Lady Sparks 14 32

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool C-F Championship

MI-Shock 16 58
IL-Lady Reign 17 Elite 38

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool M-P Championship

IL-Lady Lightning 13 Columbia 45
IN-Always 100 13 16

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool G-H Championship

MI-Shock 15 Schluter 24
IL-Lady Lightning 14 Bronze 23

USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool A-B Championship

WI-Lakers 17 White 65
WI-Academy 17 56

Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

17/16u Division Championship

IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 17 Silver 75
IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 17 Red 45

Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

15u Division Championship

OH-Toledo Thunder 15 Kechan 66
IN-EG 15 46

Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

14/13u Division Championship

IN-Indy Magic 13 61
IN-Jewels 14 53

Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

12/11u Division Championship

IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 12 Gold 46
IN-Blizzard 11 15

Valentines Day Shootout - Midwest

Pool A-B Championship

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 13 66
IL-South Suburban Wildcats 13 32

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

IN-Hoosier Elite 52
WI-RAP 29

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

IA-Kingdom Hoops 64
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 44

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

CO-Rockies 66
WI-Playground Elite 37

Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 58
WI-Team Wisconsin 50

Blue Star Nationals-Invite Only: 5th Annual

NC-Garner Flames 58
SC-76ers 34

Blue Star Nationals-Invite Only: 5th Annual

NE-Bison CSS 74
IL-Lady Lightning 33

Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

MO-Lady Warriors 16 52
CO-Steel City Hoops 17 46

Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

CO-iBall Stars 17 55
CO-CBC 17 41

Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

KS-Hoopsters 15 48
CO-CBC 15 41

Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

KS-MV Eclipse 13 Red 53
KS-MV Eclipse 13 Black 29

Las Vegas Challenge - 4th Annual

TX-Texas Ice Select 15 40
NM-Cibola HS 17 29

Las Vegas Challenge - 4th Annual

PA-Philadelphia Belles 16 Costello 71
NV-Lady Heat Elite 17 40

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

OH-Team Ohio 17 59
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Elite 46

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

IN-Elite-Swish 17 64
WI-Academy 17 55

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

PA-Western PA Bruins 14 Cash 54
OH-Midwest Xpress 15 41

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

WI-Impact 14 Sid 56
IN-MBA Select 14 Green 55

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

MI-Monarchs 13 Blue 46
WI-Playground Elite 13 Purple 39

Great America Showcase: 7th Annual

IN-BNL Lady Stars 17 Blue 71
IL-Neuqua Valley Wildcats 17 54

Great America Showcase: 7th Annual

MO-Team adidas 12 59
MN-North Tartan 13 56

Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

WI-WBA Prestige 13 Pink 53
IL-Defenders 13 Black 26

Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

IN-Adidas Indiana Elite 12 50
WI-Oshkosh Flight 12 41

Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

IN-Hoosier Elite 11 Thompson 44
IN-Team Elite 11 Duffy 31

Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

IN-Best Choice 10 44
IL-Bulls Elite 10 15

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

KS-MV Eclipse 17 Black 61
CO-Lady Survivors 17 Gold 39

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

KS-Sparq 16 50
CO-Rockies 17 Platinum 37

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

KS-MV Eclipse 17 Red 59
KS-Les Chats 35

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

CO-CBC 15 48
KS-MV Eclipse 15 Black 38

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

MO-926 14 47
KS-Hoopsters 14 37

Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

KS-MV Eclipse 13 Red 49
KS-MV Eclipse 13 Black 31

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

OH-Xtreme 16 44
IN-Lady Legit 15 38

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

MI-Storm 59
MI-Team Basketball 16 Elite 16

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

MI-Finest 16 Corky 50
MI-Mystics 42

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

OH-Cincinnati Angels 17 Blue 55
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Premier 47

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

OH-Cincinnati Angels 14 White 51
OH-Xtreme 14 39

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

OH-NW Ohio Viper Elite 14 79
MI-GR Battlecats 14 70

Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

MI-Monarchs 13 Blue 61
MI-West Michigan Drive 13 46

Rocky Mountain Challenge

CO-Rockies 17 Platinum 42
CO-Rockies 17 Black 29

Rocky Mountain Challenge

CO-Prime Time 13 49
CO-EJ Hoops 14 48

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IL-Defenders 16 Black 73
IN-Flight 17 Smith 63

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IL-Elite 17 Black 45
IL-Rush 17 White 37

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IL-Wolverines 16 Elite 55
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 32

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IN-Elite 17 Fox 47
IL-Midwest Elite 16 Black 46

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 17 Silver 58
IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 53

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IN-Hoosier Elite 15 Reinoehl 60
IL-Defenders 15 Black 51

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IN-Best Choice 15 Shelton 56
IA-Kingdom Hoops 14 Elite 54

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW 14 Buck 76
IL-Full Package Elite 13 Black 61

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IL-Elite 14 White 50
IL-Predators 14 Crum 28

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IL-Predators 13 44
IN-Flight 13 South 34

Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

IL-Heart of Illinois 12 Black 50
IL-Predators 12 46

Queen City Challenge

OH-Cincinnati Angels 17 55
OH-Cincinnati Angels 16 49

Queen City Challenge

OH-Cincy's Finest 14 Starks 56
OH-Wolves 15 Elite 55

Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

MO-St. Louis Team adidas 15 53
KS-Hoop Service 17 39

Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

KS-Les Chats 17 48
MO-Valley Magic 17 20

Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

MO-Running Angels 15 White 39
KS-Lenexa Sixers 15 27

Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

MO-Rockets 14 72
MO-St. Louis Team adidas 14 60

Great Plains Challenge: 2nd Annual

IL-Dream Team 17 53
IL-Defenders 17 Grey 45

Great Plains Challenge: 2nd Annual

IN-Finest 15 Downard 41
IL-Rockford Wildcats 15 31

Great Plains Challenge: 2nd Annual

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 13 48
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 13 Flash 25

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 17 Tan 59
IN-Blizzard 17 Silver 48

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

IL-Elite 17 Black 58
WI-Playground 16 White 54

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

OH-Ladies 1st Bball Club 23
IL-Rush 17 Red 55

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

MO-St. Louis Warriors 15 52
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Elite 43

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

CO-Rockies 17 Platinum 59
IL-Midwest Elite 16 Black 41

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

OH-Next Level 17 Black 35
WI-Madison Spartans 16 53

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

IL-Defenders 17 Black 64
MI-Finest 16 45

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

MO-Red Knights 17 52
WI-Lakers 17 White 43

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

IL-Defenders 17 Grey 45
IN-Blizzard 17 Jones 42

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

PA-WPA Bruins 17 Mumbray 63
IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW 17 Friend 43

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

KS-MV Eclipse 17 Red 61
NE-CSS Bisons 17 43

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

IN-Best Choice 14 65
OH-Cincinnati Angels 14 White 60

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

MI-Greg Grant Bball Club 15 Chriss 55
IN-Finest 15 Downard 54

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

OH-Cincy's Finest 15 Black 35
IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 15 25

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

WI-WBA Prestige 15 Blue 40
KS-MV Eclipse 15 Red 34

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

OH-Always 100 15 64
OH-Next Level 15 Select 48

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

WI-Playground Elite 13 Purple 57
IN-Hoosier Elite 13 Huffman 56

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

IL-Lady Lightning 14 Bronze 72
IL-Rush 14 31

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

MI-GR Battlecats 14 29
IA-All Iowa Attack 14 Red 40

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

WI-Oshkosh Flight 12 72
OH-Cincy's Finest 13 69

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

WI-Force 13 Elite 57
IN-Jewells 13 44

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

MN-Suns 13 Koden 46
MN-Metro Stars 13 Black 45

Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

IN-George Hill Lady Stars 11 51
OH-Midwest Takeover 11 30

Midwest National Qualifers

IN-Elite 17 Bailey 71
IN-Flight 17 Mason I 38

Midwest National Qualifers

MI-Monarchs 15 Brown 0
MI-Monarchs 14 Stephens 0

Midwest National Qualifers

OH-Express 13 51
IN-Gym Rats FW 13 Miller 36

Midwest National Qualifers

MO-St. Louis FORCE 11 50
OH-Toledo Elite 12 Mattimore 39

Valentine's Day Shootout - Midwest

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 13 IV 49
WI-Oshkosh Flight 13 41

Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

MN-Fury 64
WI-WBA Prestige 57

Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

WI-Playground Elite 61
MI-Monarchs 49

Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

TN-Flight 64
NE-CSS Bisons 53

Mountain Madness: 5th Annual

MO-MoKan Eclipse 14 Red 57
NE-CSS 13 East 47

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Black 77
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Gold 47

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

MN-Suns 16 Davison 48
IL-Full Package 16 Elite 41

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 60
WI-Lakers 16 White 59

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

WI-WBA Prestige 14 Blue 60
VA-Cardinals Elite 15 45

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

MO-Lady Warriorts 14 55
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Purple 29

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

MO-Rockets 13 59
IL-Celtics 13 45

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black 38
MI-Patriots 15 29

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

OH-Dayton Metro 17 Premier 55
OH-Capital City Comets 17 Joseph 36

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

MI-MBA/Midland Fastbreak 14 56
MI-Seidman Lady Wildcats 14 38

Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

IN-Always 15 63
OH-College Bound Elite 14 51

15U-12U National Championships

DC-Love Elite (15) 36
MD-Elite (14) Ismail 28

15U-12U National Championships

PA-Comets (13) Burbidge 48
PA-Philly Triple Threat (13) 38

15U-12U National Championships

OH- Lady's 1st Bball Academy 48
CT-Premier 12 White 40

USJN/Nike 15u-12u National Championships

VA-PSPA Rams 13 Elite 45
NJ-GS Sharpshooters (14) 43

Indy 100: 3rd Annual

WI-Playground Elite 16 63
IL-Midwest Elite 15 Blue 49

Indy 100: 3rd Annual

MO-St. Louis Warriors 14 65
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Blue 60

Indy 100: 3rd Annual

MI-Monarchs 13 Rufus 45
IN-Best Choice 13 44

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 15 Silver 65
OH-DB Hoops 17 48

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

MO-MoKan Eclipse 17 Red 79
IN-Flight 17 Strike 59

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

NC-Lady Storm 15 52
WI-Playground Elite 14 44

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

WI-WBA Presitge 14 Blue 44
MI-Fastbreak 15 41

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

MI-Monarchs 13 Stephens 44
IN-Lady Legit 14 37

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

OH-TNBA 13 Sterba 40
IL-Pizazz 13 Black 23

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

VA - Vogues 46
MD - Love Elite 39

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

WA - WFBC Mustangs 62
CT - Breeze 49

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

PA - Phila Belles 45
VA - Vogues 35

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

MD - Lady Hoopsters 50
NH - NE Crusaders 47

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

MA - Honey Badgers 45
NJ - Next Level 42

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

MA- Boston Showstoppers 50
NJ - Next Level 49

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

VA - Vogues 55
WV - NSBC Rampage 47

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

MD - Love Elite 61
PA - Pittsburgh Rockers 42

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

VA - WFBC Mustangs 45
PA - York Thunder 40

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

CT - Breeze 60
PA - York Unity 47

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

VA - Vogues 59
PA - Mid Penn Motion 41

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

PA - Phila Belles 69
NY - Hudson Valley 34

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

MD - Lady Hoopsters 42
MA - BSME 40

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

NH - NE Crusaders 46
PA - Blue Thunder 39

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

MA - Boston Showstoppers 59
NJ - Central Jersey Hawks 36

Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

NJ - Next Level 41
NJ - NJ United 33

Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

IN-BNL Lady Stars 62
WI-Stealerz Elite 16 52

Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

WI-Force Elite 12 74
IL-Wolverines Elite 13 44

Midwest National Championships: 3rd Annual

OH-Hoopstars 14 44
IN-Spiece Gym Rats 14 Red 40

Midwest National Championships: 3rd Annual

KY-Team Shively 12 63
IL-Defenders 12 32

Midwest National Championships: 3rd Annual

IL-South Suburban Wildcats 11 40
MO-St. Louis Cougars 10 31

Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

KS-Missouri Valley Blazers Elite 17 54
NE-CSS Bisons 17 47

Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

KS-KP Dream Team 14 44
NE-CSS 17 HF Crave 35

Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

MO-Della Lamb Running Angels 14 43
KS-MoKan Eclipse 13 Red 37

Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

KS-Hoopsters 13 38
MO-Rockets 13 36

Big Apple Challenge: 4th Annual

NY-NYC Warriors 17 75
NJ-Jersey Shore Wildcats 16 58

Memorial Day Challenge: 4th Annual

OH-Rockers 17 Llanas 58
MI-Cagers 17 48

Memorial Day Challenge: 4th Annual

OH-Sports City U 17 57
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Premier 29

Memorial Day Challenge: 4th Annual

OH-Lady Bruins 13 46
MI-Monarchs 12 44

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

IL-Defenders 17 Heine 58
IN-Flight 17 Force 53

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

WI-Lakers 17 White 53
IL-Wolverines 16 Elite 46

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

IN-Elite 14 Bailey 55
IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 15 27

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

IN-Best Choice 13 62
IA-Kingdom Hoops 14 Elite 55

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

IL-Predators 13 Clemens 51
IL-Hoop Dreams 13 Goff 25

Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 12 52
IN-Elite 12 Maggard 38

Gateway Challenge: 5th Annual

MO-St. Louis Warriors 14 53
MO-MoKan Eclipse 15 Red 51

Gateway Challenge: 5th Annual

KS-Running Angels 13 44
MO-Rockets 13 43

Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Black 54
CO-Mile Hi Rockies 17 Platinum 47

Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

KS-Les Chats 17 39
IN-Team Blaze 17 Select 30

Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

OH-Cincy Angels 16 54
MN-North Tartan 16 44

Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 67
OH-Sports City U 17 33

Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

KS-MoKan Eclipse 54
IL-Midwest Elite 52

Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

CO-Classic Hoops 17 55
CO-Rocky Mountain Fever 17 50

Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

NE-CSS Bisons 17 60
KS-MoKan Eclipse 15 Sparq 53

Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

CO-South Central Elite 15 57
CO-Boulder Rockies 15 41

Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

KS-Eclipse 12 Red 56
NE-CSS 14 49

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

WI-WBA Prestige 17 Yellow 74
MN-Suns 15 Cori 67

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 64
WI-Shooting Stars 17 57

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 13 Silver (OT) 47
IL-Chicago Hoops Express III 14 44

Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

IL-Wolverines 13 Elite 53
IL-Lady Lightning 14 Columbia 41

Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

OH-Glory 17 Green 40
OH-Toledo Elite 16 18

Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars Premier 17 Coffee 46
OH-Toledo Elite 17 39

Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

OH-Dayton lady Hoopstars 15 40
OH-Angels Bball Club 14 29

Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

MI-MGBR Elite 14 North 43
MI-ACB Hoops 13 34

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

PA WPA Bruins 53
PA Phila Belles 44

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

VA Fairfax Stars 47
NY LI Lightning 40

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

MA Bay State Magic 51
NY Gauchos 43

USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

MA Baystate Jaguars 47
VA BWSL Red Tide 29

Indy 100: 2nd Annual

QC-Bluehounds 17 41
OH-Lady's First 14 40

Indy 100: 2nd Annual

IL-Chicago Hoops Express I 16 52
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black 43

Indy 100: 2nd Annual

MI-Celtics 15 65
MI-Midland Fastbreak 15 48

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 15 Green 59
PA-WPA Bruins 16 Mumbray 38

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

MO-St. Louis Red Knights 17 64
IL-Lady Jets 16 59

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

IL-Elite 17 55
MI-Crossover 17 45

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

WI-WBA Prestige 15 Black 47
MI-Mystics 15 42

Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

WI-WBA Prestige 14 Gray 64
OH-Dayton Metros 14 58

Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

VA - BWSL 54
Phila Belles (Hilf) 33

Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

MD BWSL 15 42
Lady Neptunes 34

Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

Norfolk Express 47
BWSL Select 38

Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

MD Elite 39
KY Jags 28

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

Phila. Belles (Bamford) 62
Phila. Belles (Hilf) 38

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

PA Phila. Belles (Costello) 54
MD Hurricanes 49

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

OH Angels Basketball 63
PA Pittsburgh Rockers 53

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

NJ - Jersey Shore Elite 58
PA- CBAA Magic 43

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

RI Breakers 48
NY Future Stars 25

Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

Baystate Magic Elite (Wardwell) 57
PA-Western PA Bruins 41

Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

WI-Team WI Select 15 Crane 41
MN-Stars 16 Hill 33

Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

MN-Stars 12 Martin 65
IL-Bolingbrook Panthers 13 24

Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

IL-Lady Lightning 12 Columbia 47
IL-Rockford Wildcats 12 Blue 46

14U-10U Midwest National Championships: 2nd Annual

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 13 Silver 48
MN-Metro Stars 13 30

14U-10U Midwest National Championships: 2nd Annual

IN-Finest 12 49
KS-Eclipse 12 46

14U-10U Midwest National Championships: 2nd Annual

MN-Stars 11 Johnson 40
MN-Lady Monarchs 11 27

Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

KS-MoKan Eclipse 17 Red 52
CO-Boulder Rockies 17 Black 33

Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

KS-MoKan Eclipse 15 Sparq 48
KS-Les Chats 14 37

Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

KS-MoKan Eclipse 14 Red 62
MO-MV Blazers 15 Murdock 59

Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

KS-Lenexa Sixers 13 56
KS-MoKan Eclipse 13 Red 31

Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

KS-Wichita Sooners Dreamteam 13 43
KS-MoKan Eclipse 12 Red 42

Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

OH-Sports City U 17 61
MI-Motor City Suns 16 Mallard 45

Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

MI-Celtics 15 48
MI-Shock 15 47

Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

OH-Angels Bball Club 14 57
OH-Toledo Tigers 14 36

Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

OH-Hoopstars 13 Gold 33
OH-Toledo Lady Ballers 13 29

Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

IL-Lady Fire 17 56
MO-St. Louis Red Knights 17 47

Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

IN-Outlaws 16 56
IN-The Family 16 51

Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 15 Green 43
IN-Explosion 14 Bailey 35

Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

OH-Angels Bball Club 14 58
IL-Rush 14 Myroth 33

Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 13 Silver 57
IN-Pride 13 36

Gateway Challenge: 4th Annual

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 17 52
KS-MoKan Eclipse 16 Red 43

Gateway Challenge: 4th Annual

KS-Les Chats 14 58
IN-Explosion 14 Larkin 47

Gateway Challenge: 4th Annual

MO-Flight 14 59
IL-Litchfield Sharks 13 49

Great Plains Qualifer

MN-North Tartan 17 50
IA-All Iowa Attack 15 Jensen 29

Great Plains Qualifer

IL-Bolingbrook Pathers 17 51
IL-Fire & Ice 16 45

Great Plains Qualifer

MN-Suns 15 Cori 41
MN-North Tartan 14 38

Great Plains Qualifer

MN-North Tartan 13 50
WI-Blizzards 13 33

Great Plains Qualifer

MN-North Tartan 12 55
IL-Lady Raptors 12 20

15U-10U Midwest National Qualifier

IL-Rush 14 57
IN-Spiece Lady Gym Rats 14 Tan 52

15U-10U Midwest National Qualifier

IL-Rush 12 66
IL-Gators 12 46

USJN's Elite Oktoberfest / Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

IA-Kingdom Hoops 67
WI-Team Wisconsin 53

USJN's Elite Oktoberfest / Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

NE-Bisons Judds CSS 63
CO-Boulder Rockies 44

Mountain Madness

IA-All Iowa Attack 14 61
CO-Thunder 17 51

Mountain Madness

CO-CBC 17 Black 57
CO-Flight 17 Red 53

Mountain Madness

MO-Valley Blazers 15 71
NE-Force 15 58

Mountain Madness

KS-MoKan Eclipse 14 Red 66
NE-Force 14 59

Summer Final - MIDWEST II

MI-MGBR Elite North 17 0
MI-MGBR Elite South 16 0

Summer Final - MIDWEST II

MI-Mystics 15 58
OH-Toledo Elite 15 37

15U-12U National Championships

CT Spirit 15 Denfeld 55
CT Exodus II 15 49

15U-12U National Championships

IN Indy Outlaws 15 70
CT Mavericks 15 51

15U-12U National Championships

CT Spirit 15 Denfeld 49
IN Indy Outlaws 15 48

15U-12U National Championships

VA Fairfax Stars Premier 14 64
VA Cardinal Jr Elite 14 44

15U-12U National Championships

VA Cardinal Jr Elite 14 55
MD Hurricanes 14 30

15U-12U National Championships

VA Fairfax Stars Premier 14 50
MA BayState Jaguars 14 43

15U-12U National Championships

PA Bruins 13 Mumbray 54
PA Philadelphia Belles 13 51

15U-12U National Championships

NY Lightning 12 Slater 63
MD Alana Beards 12 Chestnut 53

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

NY Gauchos 16 Black 48
VA Fairfax Stars 15 56

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

IL Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 64
NY Gauchos 17 Nike 62

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

Bay State Jaguars 16 Gold 49
Western PA Bruins 16 44

East Coast Challenge

NJ Demons 53
New Heights (17) White 43

East Coast Challenge

CJ Cardinals - Shellhammer 46
Team Unique 58

East Coast Challenge

Team Unique 42
NJ Demons 54

East Coast Challenge

United NJ 15 46
NJ Riptides 29

USJN's Indy 100

MI-Motor City Suns 16 76
IN-Finest 16 Duke 64

USJN's Indy 100

IN-Explosion 14 Porter 54
IL-Predators 14 Ekey 31

Premier Invitational - EAST

BWSL - 16 48
Phila Belles - Leeman 38

Premier Invitational - EAST

Lady Neptunes 57
Phila Belles - Hilf 54

Premier Invitational - EAST

Lady Neptunes 71
DM Panthers 58

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

OH-Lady Attack 17 50
MO-St. Louis Red Knights 17 38

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

IL-Midwest Elite 16 77
WI-Lakers 17 White 51

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

WI-Shooting Stars 15 63
OH-Toledo Elite 15 51

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

OH-MBA Elite Wolves 14 53
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Black 47

Hershey National Showcase

Philadelphia Belles - Godwin 53
Vogues - Blue 51

Hershey National Showcase

Exodus II 63
No Limits 53

Hershey National Showcase

Philadelphia Belles - Hilf 50
Lady Comets 31

Hershey National Showcase

Philadelphia Belles - Costello 62
Team Dynamite 39

Hershey National Showcase

Sparks - Powers 50
Jersey Shore Wildcats 26

Hershey National Showcase

NJ Shore Shots 51
Blue Thunder 41

13U-9U Midwest National Championships

MN-Stars 13 Antl 57
IN-FBC 13 53

13U-9U Midwest National Championships

WI-Playground Elite 12 83
IN-FBC 12 63

13U-9U Midwest National Championships

IL-Lady Lightning 11 48
IN-FBC 11 36

Battle at the Border

OK-Select 15 Blue 81
MO-Rockets 17 50

Battle at the Border

CO-CBC 15 Black 66
KS-MoKan Eclipse 16 Red 54

Battle at the Border

MO-Valley Magic 14 38
KS-Team Maximize 15 37

Battle at the Border

MO-St. Louis Family Rockets 13 58
CO-CBC 13 Silver 31

Memorial Day Challenge

OH-Sports City U 17 76
MI-Cagers 17 Selvia 19

Memorial Day Challenge

MI-Midland Fastbreak 15 38
IN-PAL Elite 15 Wright 32

Memorial Day Challenge

IN-Explosion 14 Porter 36
IN-Explosion 13 Bailey 33

Mid America Challenge

IL-Lady Fire 17 Orange 59
WI-Lakers 17 Negus 46

Mid America Challenge

IL-Midwest Elite 16 70
IL-Lady Fire 17 61

Mid America Challenge

IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 15 43
IN-Gym Rats 14 Green 33

Mid America Challenge

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 13 41
IL-Lady Lightning 13 Silver 31

Gateway Challenge

KS-MoKan Eclipse 13 Black 52
MO-Lady Warriors 13 46

Gateway Challenge

MO-Dream Team 13 37
IL-Southern IL Tigers 13 36

Windy City Classic

IL-Kesel Heat 16 53
IL-Team USA 17 44

Windy City Classic

KS-MoKan Eclipse 15 Red 51
IA-All Iowa Attack 14 34

Windy City Classic

IL-G Force 17 Elite 2
MO-St. Louis Spirit 17 0

Windy City Classic

IL-Rockets 16 63
MO-Elite Bball Academy 17 54

Windy City Classic

IN-Explosion 17 Larkins 49
IL-Crush 17 42

Windy City Classic

IN-Explosion 17 Larkins 49
IL-Crush 17 42

Windy City Classic

MI-Top Ten 16 56
IL-Rising Stars Elite 17 47

Windy City Classic

OH-Sports City U 17 83
IL-Full Package Elite 16 76

Windy City Classic

MO-Valley Blazers Elite 15 Marquart 51
IA-All Iowa Attack 15 44

Windy City Classic

WI-Shooting Stars 15 45
WI-Lakeside 15 34

Windy City Classic

WI-ABC Knights 14 54
MN-Suns 13 Amanda 38

Windy City Classic

MN-Suns 14 Brindley 58
IN-Explosion 14 East Taylor 53

Windy City Classic

OH-Cincy Finest 14 Black 44
KS-Sparq 13 39

Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

IL-Full Package Elite 64
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 48

Summer Final - MIDWEST

WI-Lakers 17 Purple 59
IN-Wildcats Attack 15 49

Summer Final - MIDWEST

WI-Spartans 17 56
WI-Lakers 16 Negus 32

Summer Final - MIDWEST

WI-Lakers 17 White 64
WI-Team Wisconsin 17 Samuels 51

Summer Final - MIDWEST

IL-Lady Dribblers 15 40
IL-Rockets 15 33

Summer Final - MIDWEST

IL-Xcitement 14 35
IL-Lady Dribblers 14 34

15U-12U National Championships

CT Lady Blazers 50
NY Albany Capitals 30

15U-12U National Championships

MI Motor City Suns 57
PA Chillies Thomas 36

15U-12U National Championships

VA Norfolk Xpress (Hunter) 65
NJ Ring City Elite (Harper) 54

15U-12U National Championships

MD Lady Hoopsters 49
OH Air Attack 44

Mountain Madness

MO-Valley Eclipse 15 50
TPIL-Chicago Hoops Express 15 II 35

Mountain Madness

IL-Chicago Hoops Express I 16 51
MO-Valley Eclipse 16 Red 40

Mountain Madness

MO-Valley Eclipse 14 Red 64
NM-Spears 15 41

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

Central Jersey Hawks 16 44
Phila Belles 16 Flynn 41

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

Cy Fair Shock 16 NIKE 70
Phila Belles 16 NIKE 64

Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

Team Virginia 17 Navy 46
DC - Love 16 43

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

MN-Finishers 17 60
IL-Rising Stars 17 Elite 45

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

IA-All Iowa Attack 16 Wheeler 64
IL-Pizazz 16 White 62

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

IL-Lady Jets 16 76
IL-Pizazz 17 Green 63

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

IL-Dream Team 17 56
MO-Valley Blazers Thundercats 15 42

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

MO-St. Louis Sparks 15 57
IL-Hustle 15 Red 50

Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

MI-Rage 14 Gehrls 65
WI-Prestige 14 Teal 49

Great America Showcase

IN-Legends 16 67
IL-Team USA 16 Black 55

Great America Showcase

IL-Lady Dribblers 14 62
SD-Fierce 15 58

Battle at the Border

OK-Blue Angels 17 78
KS-Wichita Bearcats 17 Black 50

Battle at the Border

OK-Magic 17 62
MO-Valley Eclipse 16 Red 59

Battle at the Border

IL-Lady Jets 15 65
MO-Valley Eclipse 15 TP 58

Memorial Day Challenge

OH-Sports City U 17 63
MI-MGBR Elite 15 45

Memorial Day Challenge

MI-Supreme Court 15 58
MI-Fire 15 48

Memorial Day Challenge

MI-Rage 14 Gehrls 66
MI-North Oakland Wolfpack 14 33

Gateway Challenge

MO-St. Louis Spirit 17 55
IL-Lady Jets 16 43

Gateway Challenge

MO-Game Face 13 Sims 49
IL-Illini Swish 13 45

Windy City Classic

IA-Team Iowa 17 Silver 55
CAN-Windsor Valiants 17 52

Windy City Classic

NE-Bisons CSS 17 43
IA-All Iowa Attack 17 Jensen 33

Windy City Classic

MN-North Tartan 14 38
MN-Metro Stars 15 35

Windy City Classic

MO-Dreamteam 14 64
IL-Lady Dribblers 14 57