36th Annual USJN 17-13u National Championships

The longest running privately owned girls basketball event in the country continues to be the place...

22nd Annual Hershey Showcase

This longstanding girls event continues to be one of the great stops for the girls basketball...

USJN unveils BracketTeam App for 2022

With long awaited anticipation USJN finally has aligned with a new tournament app BRACKET TEAM with...

USJN Basketball Events

Windy City Classic: 10th Annual

All Star Teams

Pool A

  • Aliyah Abney : FL-Blue Star Florida Elite (U17)
  • Nicea Eliely : CO-Rockies (U17)
  • Tamara Henshaw : FL-Blue Star Florida Elite (U17)
  • Lea Kerstein : IL-Lady Lightning (U17)
  • Tyana Robinson : IN-Elite (U17)

Pool AA

  • Savannah Domeyer : IA-Prep Basketball (U17)
  • Shannon Pisney : IA-Prep Basketball (U17)
  • Anyia Pride : OH-Midwest Takeover (U17)
  • Paige Ruesch : IN-NWI Thunder (U17)
  • Madyson Wahls : IA-Prep Basketball (U17)

Pool AAA

  • Payton Aldrich : IL-Predators (U15)
  • Sarah Benefiel : IN-Midwest Finest (U15)
  • Kyla Covington : IN-BGC Fire (U15)
  • Audrey Macciomei : IL-Defenders (U15)
  • Grace Pawelczyk : IL-Defenders (U15)
  • Seven Sassano : IL-Predators (U15)
  • Shamari Tyson : IN-BGC Fire (U15)
  • Camille Vann : IN-Midwest Finest (U15)

Pool AAAA

  • Tamara Nard : IL-CHE-Lady Dribblers (U13)
  • Keimari Rimmer : IL-CHE-Lady Dribblers (U13)
  • Jasmine Turner : IN-Always 100 (U13)

Pool B

  • Maddie Frederick : AZ-Blue Star Arizona (U17)
  • Taylor Kissinger : NE-CSS (U15)
  • Braxtin Miller : OH-Cincy Angels (U17)
  • Autumn Ogden : WI-Lakers (U17)
  • Myriama Smith-Traore : WI-Lakers (U17)
  • Kayana Traylor : IN-Flight (U17)

Pool BB

  • Fatima Jaber : IL-Athlete Within (U17)
  • Chloe Maietta : IL-Athlete Within (U17)
  • Sammie McCarthy : MI-Battlecats (U17)
  • Katie McGrane : IA-Team Iowa (U17)
  • Alexis Thomas : IN-Elite Swish (U17)

Pool BBB

  • Alannah Crompton : IL-Rage (U15)
  • Alexis Dillender : IL-Rage (U15)
  • Jennah Nifong : IN-NWI Thunder (U15)
  • Korbie Oellrich : IA-Team Iowa (U14)
  • Ceairra Smith : IL-Wolverines (U15)
  • Sarah Weston : IN-NWI Thunder (U15)

Pool BBBB

  • Jaz Culpepper : IL-Defenders (U13)
  • Bre Anna Johnson : IL-Hoop Dreams (U13)
  • Aleece Lukacsko : OH-Central OH Showtime (U13)
  • Brandi McManigal : IL-Defenders (U13)
  • Kate Mongold : IL-Hoop Dreams (U13)
  • Annie Rauch : OH-Central OH Showtime (U13)

Pool C

  • Camryn Buhr : IN-Hoosier Premier (U15)
  • Kyra Dixon : GA-FBC (U17)
  • Antoinette Lewis : TN-Memphis Dream (U17)
  • Dominique Oden : GA-FBC (U17)
  • Selena Pruitt : TN-Memphis Dream (U17)

Pool CC

  • Leah Bode : IN-Flight (U17)
  • Katya Campbell : MI-Portage Swift (U17)
  • Gabrielle Kreykes : IL-Synergy (U17)
  • Chloe McAllister : MI-Portage Swift (U17)
  • Reagan Sproat : IL-Bulls Elite (U17)

Pool CCC

  • McKenna Baker : IN-Elite South (U15)
  • Emma McLaughlin : IL-Eagles (U15)
  • Laila Rodriguez : IL-Eagles (U15)
  • Katrina Theis : MN-Hustle (U15)
  • Katrina Theis : MN-Hustle (U15)
  • Erica Thelen : MN-Hustle (U15)
  • Antwainette Walker : IL-Rockets (U15)
  • Jaelencia Williams : IN-Elite (U15)

Pool CCCC

  • Tenley Dowell : IL-Heart of Illinois (U13)
  • Lauren Juergens : IL-Heart of Illinois (U13)
  • Anna Koenig : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)
  • Kayba Laube : IA-Titans (U13)
  • Karli Miller : IL-Defenders (U13)
  • Kaley Sheehan : IL-Defenders (U13)
  • Lindsey Smith : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)

Pool D

  • Sarah Humphrey : IL-Meanstreets (U17)
  • Esa Levine : MN-Stars (U17)
  • Katie Van Sycoc : WI-Academy (U17)
  • Hannah Whitish : WI-Academy (U17)

Pool DD

  • Abby Garnett : CO-Premier (U17)
  • Margaret Hughes : IL-Full Package Elite (U15)
  • Kelsey Metlesitz : OH-Hoop Guru (U17)
  • Kenna Timmerman : IL-Full Package Elite (U15)
  • Anna Wright : CO-Premier (U15)

Pool DDD

  • Liv Ayers : CO-EJ Hoops (U15)
  • Kayla Boyce : IL-Full Package Elite (U15)
  • Molly Cullinane : IL-Full Package Elite (U15)
  • Cameron Kruse : IL-Evolution (U15)
  • Amya Mitchell : IL-Rush (U15)
  • Kaitlyn Osmulski : IL-Rush (U15)

Pool DDDD

  • Makayla Blount : OH-Dayton Vipers (U13)
  • Taylor Guy : IL-Lady Jets (U13)
  • Meghan Murray : IL-Flow BBall Academy (U13)
  • Darrione Rodgers : IL-Bolingbrook Panthers (U13)
  • Treasure Thompson : IL-Bolingbrook Panthers (U13)

Pool E

  • Kathleen Doyle : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U17)
  • Lexi Held : KY-Legacy Elite (U17)
  • Alona Johnson : WI-Playground Elite (U17)
  • Meghan Luper : IA-All Iowa Attack (U17)
  • Jennifer Oduho : PA-Erie Saints (U17)

Pool EE

  • Avery Hamm : IL-Example Sports (U17)
  • Raven Hughes : IL-Rebels (U17)
  • Payton Husson : MI-Cagers (U17)
  • Jessie Kee : IN-Midwest Finest (U17)
  • Taliah Pemberton : IL-Rebels (U17)

Pool EEE

  • Ravin Alexander : OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars (U14)
  • Jamiya Braxton : TX-Blue Star Dallas (U14)
  • Skyla Kelly : TX-Blue Star Dallas (U14)
  • Gretta Meixel : IN-Sky Digg Soldiers (U14)
  • Hunter Stidham : OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars (U14)
  • Meghan Urbanski : IN-Sky Digg Soldiers (U14)

Pool EEEE

  • Kendall Bostic : IN-NW Lady Tigers (U13)
  • Adriauna Mayfield : IL-Rage (U13)
  • Kaitlyn Randall : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)
  • Mya Suarez : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)

Pool F

  • Sydney Dehorn : IL-Midwest Elite (U17)
  • Erica Gartner : KS-Lady Prospects (U17)
  • Kendal Glandorff : OH-Toledo Elite (U17)
  • Ashiala Jackson : IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats (U17)
  • Savannah Norfleet : IL-Midwest Elite (U17)
  • Alexus Shirrells : IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats (U17)

Pool FF

  • Breahna Butler : WI-Playground Elite (U17)
  • Ashlei Lopez : IL-Premier (U15)
  • Suzanne Neumeier : IN-NWI Thunder (U17)
  • Zakiya Newsome : IL-Evolution (U17)
  • Mackenzie Peddle : IN-NWI Thunder (U17)
  • Emoni Woods : IL-Evolution (U17)

Pool FFF

  • Jackie Arnold : MO-Rockets (U15)
  • Reece Arnold : MO-Rockets (U15)
  • Isabella Baugh : IA-Kingdom Hoops (U15)
  • Jonaie Johnson : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U14)

Pool FFFF

  • Sierra Bridgett : CO-Lady Jags (U13)
  • Kyndal Kirkendall : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U13)
  • Gabrielle Ritchie : WI-Hoops Select (U13)
  • Alexis Wagner : WI-Hoops Select (U13)
  • Kennedy Williams : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U13)

Pool G

  • Taylor Brown : OH-Cincinnati Heat Premier (U17)
  • Lauren Grewe : IN-MBA Select (U17)
  • Meghan Pingel : WI-Elite (U17)
  • Jaden Ward : WI-Elite (U17)
  • Elyse Zimmerman : IN-MBA Select (U17)

Pool GG

  • Liz Erdman : WI-WBA Prestige (U15)
  • Grace Gilmore : WI-WBA Prestige (U15)
  • Cassidy Hardin : IN-Flight (U15)
  • Savannah Jankowski : OH-TNBA (U17)
  • Megan Williams : OH-TNBA (U17)

Pool GGG

  • Madelyn Bennett : CO-Rockies (U14)
  • Kathleen Levins : IL-Lady Lightning (U13)
  • Aubrey Robinson : CO-Rockies (U14)
  • Kennedi Rogers : FL-Blue Star Florida Elite (U14)

Pool GGGG

  • Keyra Moore : KS-Lady Blazers (U13)
  • Alina Yamin : IL-Lady Lightning (U13)

Pool H

  • Claire Austin : IL-Defenders (U17)
  • Holly Hoopingarner : IN-Indy Magic (U17)
  • Teranay Lee : MN-Suns (U17)
  • Rachel McLimore : IN-Indy Magic (U17)
  • Priscilla Murray : TX-Blue Star Dallas (U17)
  • Phoebe Sterba : OH-TNBA (U17)
  • Deja Winters : OH-TNBA (U17)

Pool HH

  • Olivia Cattage : IL-Rockford Heat (U17)
  • Page Desenberg : IN-MBA Select (U17)
  • Tia Karras : OH-We Got Next Bball Club (U15)
  • Madleyn Neff : WI-Team Wisconsin Select (U15)
  • Amanda Schroeder : OH-We Got Next Bball Club (U15)
  • Taitlyn Trenshaw : IN-MBA Select (U15)

Pool HHH

  • Jayla Conners : WI-Playground Elite (U14)
  • Maya Gyamfi : IA-Kingdom Hoops (U13)
  • Kalyn Sias-Chaney : WI-Playground Elite (U14)
  • Nyajouk Toang : IA-Kingdom Hoops (U13)

Pool HHHH

  • Claudia Cook : MO-Knights Basketball Academy (U13)
  • Kaylen Evans : IL-Defenders (U12)
  • Ellie Foster : IA-Prep Basketball (U12)
  • Sydney Graber : IN-Always 100 (U12)
  • Emerson Green : IA-Prep Basketball (U12)
  • Jordyn Smith : IN-Always 100 (U12)

Pool I

  • Sam Breen : PA-Pittsburgh Rise (U17)
  • Gabby Doxtator : NV-Lady Heat (U17)
  • Grayson Rose : OH-Xtreme (U17)
  • Megan Talbot : IL-Elite (U17)
  • Jayde Van Hyfte : IL-Elite (U17)
  • Morgan Van Hyfte : IL-Elite (U17)

Pool II

  • Ashlin Aycock : IN-Indy Magic (U17)
  • Calynn Jackson : IN-Indy Magic (U17)
  • Morgan McMillen : OH-NEO (U15)
  • Hannah Shadravan : IA-Dragons (U17)
  • Maggie Sonntag : OH-NEO (U15)
  • Mason Van Houten : IN-Always 100 (U15)

Pool III

  • Amil Ali-Shakir : OH-Cincy Angels (U13)
  • Paige Garr : OH-Cincy Angels (U13)
  • Jordan King : IL-Midwest Elite (U14)
  • Lauren West : NE-Dream Team (U13)
  • Theresa Wichser : WI-Lakers (U14)

Pool IIII

  • Delaney Bailey : IN-Always 100 (U11)
  • Kate Bullman : IL-Elite (U12)
  • Kennedy Demoulin : MO-Knights BBall Academy (U13)
  • Maddy Duncan : IA-Western Iowa Express (U12)
  • Kennedy Harrell : IL-Elite (U12)
  • Emily Klaczek : IL-Elite (U12)
  • Mercedes Little : MO-Knights Basketball Academy (U13)
  • Grace Sullivan : IN-Always 100 (U11)

Pool J

  • Mardrekia Cook : MI-Finest (U17)
  • Katie Gardner : WI-WBA Prestige (U17)
  • Carly Graverson : WI-WBA Prestige (U17)
  • Philomena Lammers : NE-Lasers (U17)
  • Chandler Ryan : IL-Predators (U17)
  • McKaela Schmelzer : IL-Midwest Wildcats (U17)
  • Macy Weaver : IL-Midwest Wildcats (U17)

Pool JJ

  • Nikki Current : OH-We Got Next Bball Club (U15)
  • Tiffany Davenport : KS-Eclipse (U15)
  • Lyndsey Hoyd : IL-Lady Lightning (U15)
  • Madeline Laurencelle : MI-Monarchs (U15)
  • Shaiquel McGruder : OH-We Got Next Bball Club (U15)

Pool JJJ

  • Kambria Dale : IN-Hoosier Premier (U14)
  • Kaylen Dickson : IL-Full Package Elite (U14)
  • Addy Miller : IN-Hoosier Premier (U14)
  • Jada Rice : GA-FBC (U14)

Pool JJJJ

  • Maya Fitzpatrick : IA-Prep Basketball (U11)
  • Kennedy Moore : MO-St. Louis Eagles (U12)
  • Raya Tally : MO-St. Louis Eagles (U12)

Pool K

  • Tinee'sha Coleman : IL-Full Package Elite (U17)
  • Makenzie Dixon : OH-Cincy Angels (U17)
  • Liz Edinger : WI-Legends of WI (U17)
  • Talia Gray : MI-Stars Basketball (U17)
  • Jennifer Nehls : WI-Legends of WI (U17)
  • Morgan Sherwood : IL-Central Illinois Storm (U17)

Pool KK

  • Deja Derrell : CO-Rockies (U15)

Pool KKK

  • Taylor Dillard : IN-Midwest Finest (U14)
  • Miah Holsclaw : IN-MBA Select (U14)

Pool L

  • Taylor Drost : WI-Impact (U17)
  • Carly McCameron : IL-Lady Challengers (U17)

Pool LL

  • Sienna Durr : IA-Kingdom Hoops (U15)
  • Alisa Fallon : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U15)
  • Gabbie Marshall : OH-Cincinnati Heat Premier (U14)
  • Shania Meertens : FL-Blue Star Florida Elite (U15)
  • Akila Smith : FL-Blue Star Florida Elite (U15)
  • Zoe Young : IA-Kingdom Hoops (U15)

Pool LLL

  • Destiny Bohanon : OH-We Got Next Bball Club (U13)

Pool M

  • Tatum Brimley : AZ-Blue Star Arizona (U15)
  • Alexa Chairs : MO-STL Hype (U17)
  • Lauren Pereira : IL-Lady Lightning (U17)
  • Janiece Thomas : IL-Lady Lightning (U17)
  • Gabrielle Walker : MO-STL Hype (U17)

Pool MM

  • Paige Bareck : IL-Rockets (U15)
  • Brittany Bongartz : MN-Suns (U15)
  • Kyra Hungerford : IA-All Iowa Attack (U15)
  • Gwen Streblow : WI-Playground Elite (U15)

Pool MMM

  • Elisabeth Bush : OH-Dayton Metro (U14)
  • Shamari Jackson : IN-Always 100 (U14)
  • Macy Miller : IN-Always 100 (U14)
  • Mikala Morris : OH-Dayton Metro (U14)
  • Chloe Rice : IA-Legacy (U14)
  • Taylor Schmidt : WI-Hoops Select (U14)

Pool N

  • Kortni Collins : MO-St. Louis Lady Ballers Elite (U17)
  • Anasha Hurst : MO-St. Louis Lady Ballers Elite (U17)

Pool NN

  • Abby Guidinger : WI-Lakers (U15)
  • Naomi Johnson : MO-Blue Star St. Louis (U15)
  • Quanardra Miller : TN-Memphis Dream (U15)
  • Cristeon Waters : MO-Blue Star St. Louis (U15)

Pool NNN

  • Alisha Davis : CO-EJ Hoops (U14)
  • Abbey Hoegh : NV-Lady Heat (U15)
  • Amanda Porth : WI-WBA Prestige (U14)
  • Ahmaya Smith : NV-Lady Heat (U15)

Pool O

  • Sarah Campbell : OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars (U17)
  • Lindsay Chrise : IN-Hoosier Premier (U15)
  • Shayli Florine : IL-Lakeside Scholars (U17)
  • Tehya Fortune : IL-Defenders (U17)
  • Raina Gully : IL-Lakeside Scholars (U17)
  • Janea Poisson : IL-Defenders (U17)
  • Kenzie Tolson : OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars (U17)

Pool OO

  • Amanda Baierl : WI-WBA Prestige (U15)
  • Skylar Blackstock : IL-Elite (U15)
  • Katie Hiestand : OH-Xtreme (U15)
  • Kate Moore : IL-Elite (U15)
  • Katie Sowa : IL-Elite (U15)
  • Morgan Wallace : WI-WBA Prestige (U15)

Pool OOO

  • Cori Dilsavor : OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars (U14)
  • Celina McElroy : IN-Elite (U14)

Pool P

  • Sydney Anderson : KY-Legacy Elite (U15)
  • Jenna Cole : PA-Pittsburgh Rise (U17)
  • Byrdy Galernik : OH-Toledo Elite (U17)
  • Kaylee Hinson : WI-Lakers (U17)
  • Gina Vallecorsa : PA-Pittsburgh Rise (U17)
  • Sydney Wentling : OH-Toledo Elite (U17)

Pool PP

  • Terrysha Banner : NV-Lady Heat (U15)
  • Macie Lawrence : KS-Les Chats (U15)
  • Madisyn Oxley : OH-Cincinnati Heat Premier (U14)
  • Alaysia Reed : NV-Lady Heat (U15)
  • Sereena Weledji : KS-Les Chats (U15)

Pool PPP

  • Savaya Brockington : IN-Midwest Finest (U13)
  • Mya Mitchell : IN-Midwest Finest (U13)

Pool Q

  • Cassie Corell : IA-Kingdom Hoops (U17)
  • Ellisha Davis : MO-St. Louis Gateway (U17)
  • Tamar Mosby : MO-St. Louis Gateway (U17)
  • Rachel Toto : IA-Kingdom Hoops (U17)

Pool QQ

  • Tatum Koenig : IA-Barnstormers (U15)
  • Theresa Mbanefo : MN-Suns (U14)
  • Emily Miletich : MN-Suns (U14)
  • Ella Sneltjes : MN-Suns (U14)
  • Xerena Tompkins : IN-Flight (U15)

Pool QQQ

  • Jasmine Elliott : IL-Example Sports (U14)
  • Annie Tate : IL-Hoop Dreams (U14)

Pool R

  • Morgan Clausen : IL-Hoop Dreams (U17)
  • Taylor Frederick : IA-Western Iowa Express (U17)
  • Emily Petersen : IA-Western Iowa Express (U17)
  • Chante Stonewall : IL-Rush (U17)

Pool RR

  • Myka Cromwell : MI-West Michigan Drive (U15)
  • Rikki Harris : IN-Midwest Finest (U15)
  • Reiko Johnson : MI-West Michigan Drive (U15)
  • Mikia Keith : IN-LGR (U14)
  • Ajah Stallings : IN-Midwest Finest (U15)

Pool RRR

  • Taylor Besgrove : OH-Toledo Elite (U14)
  • Lauren Flowers : KS-Precision Athletics (U14)
  • Logan Harris : OH-Toledo Elite (U14)
  • Lauren Ladowski : IL-Defenders (U14)
  • Meghan McCarey : IL-Midwest Wildcats (U15)

Pool S

  • Courteney Barnes : IL-Defenders (U17)
  • Tahya Bruce : IN-Hoosier Premier (U17)
  • Catie Eck : IL-Predators (U17)
  • Taylor Kranenburg : IN-Hoosier Premier (U17)
  • Shayne Smith : IL-Predators (U17)

Pool SS

  • Shelby Allender : IA-Venom Sports (U15)
  • Kenya Earl : IA-Venom Sports (U15)
  • Claire Fleetwood : IN-Flight (U15)
  • Kayla Parham : IL-Full Package Elite (U15)
  • Mariah Reed : IL-Full Package Elite (U15)
  • Erin Wright : WI-Impact (U15)

Pool SSS

  • Elizabeth Carver : MN-Heat (U14)
  • Jaxynn Dyson : IL-Knockouts (U14)
  • Sophia Findell : MN-Heat (U14)
  • Dara Kane : IL-Knockouts (U14)

Pool T

  • Cookie Boothe : IL-All In Athletics (U17)
  • Amanda Brainerd : IA-Team Iowa (U17)
  • Aryn Eash : IN-Gym Rats Northern (U17)
  • Kylie Moe : WI-Randolph Girls Club (U17)
  • Morgan Ruff : IN-Gym Rats Northern (U17)
  • Karis Tucker : IN-Gym Rats Northern (U17)
  • Sarah Wiseman : WI-Randolph Girls Club (U17)

Pool TT

  • Madison Brewster : AZ-Blue Star Arizona (U15)
  • Julia Deferville : IL-Lady Challengers (U15)
  • Madison Mattimore : OH-Toledo Elite (U15)
  • Rayonna Seamster : AZ-Blue Star Arizona (U15)

Pool TTT

  • Marissa Metz : IL-Lady Lightning (U14)

Pool U

  • Alexa Blake : OH-Team Determined (U17)
  • Rachel Fick : MO-Rockets (U17)
  • Kennadi Harris : OH-Team Determined (U17)
  • Megan Jensen : MO-Rockets (U17)
  • Tamira McLemore : MN-Comets Elite (U17)

Pool UU

  • Caylie Jones : IL-Pizazz (U15)
  • De'asia Reid : OH-Cincinnati Ladytigers (U15)

Pool UUU

  • Aleah Herron : WI-Lakeside Scholars (U14)

Pool V

  • Danielle Bailey : IL-Meanstreets (U17)
  • Izzy Farrell : MO-St. Louis Rockets (U17)
  • Hayley Primas : WI-Legends of WI (U17)
  • Neenah Primas : WI-Legends of WI (U17)
  • Jordan Towery : IL-Meanstreets (U17)
  • Audrey Turner : IN-Faith (U17)

Pool VV

  • Paola Barraza : MI-Storm Elite (U14)
  • Haylie Crouch : OH-Stars (U15)
  • Abi Haynes : IN-Elite Swish (U15)
  • Lily Hicks : IL-Defenders (U15)
  • Emily Langolf : MI-Storm Elite (U14)

Pool VVV

  • Kaili Chval : IL-Rockets (U14)
  • Paige Robinson : IL-Central Illinois Storm (U14)
  • Taylor Simkowski : WI-WisRAP (U14)
  • Taylor Valladay : IL-Wolverines (U14)

Pool W

  • Angel Baker : IN-Indy Magic (U17)
  • Elea Karras : OH-We Got Next Bball Club (U17)
  • Hannah Stefaniak : WI-Green Bay Purple Aces (U17)
  • Mariah Szymanski : WI-Green Bay Purple Aces (U17)
  • Kelsey Wertz : OH-We Got Next Bball Club (U17)
  • Michaela White : IN-Indy Magic (U17)

Pool WW

  • Lindsey Boyajian : MI-TC Hustle (U15)
  • Jalynn Brumfield : MI-TC Hustle (U15)
  • Errin Hodges : IL-Example Sports (U15)
  • Vinisha Sherrod : IL-Example Sports (U15)
  • Andrea Vidaurre : IN-Elite South (U15)

Pool WWW

  • Claudia Dillon : CO-Premier (U13)
  • Jocelyn Jacob : IL-All In Athletics (U13)
  • Clare Kenney : IL-All In Athletics (U13)
  • Kat Lopez : WI-Lakers (U13)
  • Tara Stauffacher : WI-Lakers (U13)

Pool X

  • Sam Anderson : IL-All In Athletics (U17)
  • Michelle Borgen : IL-GSBS (U17)
  • Sam Brooker : IL-All In Athletics (U17)
  • Laura Hafenstein : WI-Elite (U17)
  • Ezekia Johnson : CO-EJ Hoops (U17)
  • Kara Shimko : IL-GSBS (U17)
  • Macy Ziegler : CO-EJ Hoops (U17)

Pool XX

  • Julie Luna : IL-Central Illinois Storm (U15)
  • Beyza Niefert : MI-Portage Swift (U15)

Pool XXX

  • Annalise Demuth : WI-Academy (U13)
  • Jayla Johnson : TX-Blue Star Dallas (U13)
  • Alivia Koenig : OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars (U13)
  • Morgan Litwiller : IN-Hoosier Premier (U13)
  • Reagan Montgomery : TX-Blue Star Dallas (U13)
  • Kaylee Patton : IN-Hoosier Premier (U13)
  • Sydney Schultz : WI-Academy (U13)
  • Chloe Smith : OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars (U13)

Pool Y

  • Takyra Gilbert : OH-Cincinnati Lady Huskies (U17)
  • Kiersten Lux : IN-Elite (U17)
  • India Pierson : IL-Wolverines (U17)
  • Dezhane Rodriguez : OH-Cincinnati Lady Huskies (U17)
  • Allie Walters : IN-Elite (U17)

Pool YY

  • Chloe Bair : MO-St. Louis Rockets (U15)
  • Carly Coulthart : WI-Elite (U15)
  • Maddy Schmitz : MN-Comets Elite (U15)
  • Miriah Sieraa : IL-Lady Mustangs (U15)
  • Elyssa Stein : WI-Elite (U15)

Pool YYY

  • Kourtney Hay : MO-St. Louis Eagles (U13)
  • Josephine Howery : CO-EJ Hoops Elite (U13)
  • Jada Moore : CO-EJ Hoops Elite (U13)
  • Shemera Williams : WI-Playground Elite (U13)
  • Rickie Woltman : MO-St. Louis Eagles (U13)

Pool Z

  • Camri Conley : IL-Lady Lightning (U17)
  • Cooper Courtney : KS-Eclipse (U17)
  • Hailey Erdman : WI-WBA Prestige (U17)
  • Jenea Goodwin : IN-Elite Swish (U17)
  • Cece Pope : IL-Lady Lightning (U17)
  • Maddie Raley : IN-Elite Swish (U17)
  • Genzavia Smith : WI-WBA Prestige (U17)

Pool ZZ

  • Jackie Garrett : OH-TNBA (U15)
  • Tess Keyzers : WI-Blizzard (U15)
  • Diamond Pikulyk : IL-Lady Lightning (U15)

Pool ZZZ

  • Autumn Brown : MO-Knights Basketball Academy (U13)
  • Kayla Caudle : IL-Elite (U13)
  • Dakiya Daniels : IL-Elite (U13)
  • Marissa Knobloch : IL-Elite (U13)
  • Kate Rolfes : MO-Knights Basketball Academy (U13)
  • Kennedy Wallace : IA-Barnstormers (U13)