U.S. Junior Nationals
USJN Basketball is the longest running national evaluation and college showcase organization in women's basketball.
USJN Basketball Events
Mountain Madness: 9th Annual
All Star Teams
Pool A
- Maddie Allen : NE-All Nebraska Attack (U17)
- Tatum Bartels : KS-WKE (U17)
- Kaela Mcclure : ID-Holiday Elite (U16)
- Makena Prey : CO-B&B Basketball Elite (U17)
- Whitney Randall : KS-WKE (U17)
Pool B
- Alisha Davis : CO-EJ Hoops Elite (U17)
- Aspen Jansa : NE-Lasers (U17)
- Aspen Jansa : NE-Lasers (U17)
- Jordan Taylor : TX-Lil Ladyz (U17)
Pool C
- Zoie Hayward : KS-Eclipse (U17)
- Madison Hema : CO-Mile Hi Magic (U17)
- Brooke Ingles : UT-Salt Lake Metro (U17)
- Ravionne Pullum : NE-OSA (U17)
- Peyton Togerson : UT-Salt Lake Metro (U17)
Pool D
- Brooklynn Barrus : UT-Dynasty (U17)
- Emily Cavey : CO-Elite (U17)
- Taylor Hunter : KS-Lady Prospects (U17)
- Chandlar Prater : KS-Elite (U17)
- Allison Thomas : KS-Elite (U17)
- Jayden Widener : NE-Explosion (U17)
- Evan Zars : KS-Elite (U17)
Pool E
- Abby Bird : KS-Elite (U17)
- Taryn Foxen : CO-Lady Swoosh (U17)
- Scout Frame : KS-WKE (U16)
- Jessica Harvey : CO-Lady Swoosh (U17)
- Conner Keith : KS-WKE (U16)
- Kaitlyn Mckenzie : CO-Elite (U15)
- Rebekah Tyler : MN-Crossfire (U16)
Pool F
- Mackensi Higlin : ND-Mandan (U17)
- Kalani Poloa : CO-Lady Force (U17)
- Kennedy Wilson : KS-Ohlde Elite (U17)
Pool G
- Sydney Fields : CO-BC Denver (U17)
- Brianna Johnson : KS-TMK Stars (U17)
- Karson Maitland : CO-CBC (U17)
- Kaylyn Maple : KS-TMK Stars (U17)
- Ashlyn Milton : TX-Hoop 10 Select (U16)
- Maiya Swanson : CO-CBC (U17)
- Kelsie Zadina : NE-Lasers (U16)
Pool H
- Annabella Jensen : UT-Salt Lake Metro (U17)
- Isa Padilla : CO-Shine Elite (U17)
- Alexis Smith : CO-Bball At Its Best Ballers (U17)
- Kate Walsworth : KS-Precision Athletics (U16)
Pool I
- Taylor Beacom : NE-All Nebraska Attack (U15)
- Makaya Berry-pressle : KS-Wichita Phenom (U16)
- Arianna Blowe : CO-Jets Elite (U17)
- Charisse Fairley : CO-Jets Elite (U17)
- Loan-anh Johnson : KS-Wichita Phenom (U16)
- Olivia Kastens : NE-All Nebraska Attack (U15)
- Laura Macke : KS-Ohlde Elite (U15)
- Jadyn Mccartney : NE-Hickory Huskers (U16)
- Mariah Murdie : KS-Ohlde Elite (U15)
Pool J
- Alyssa Jimenez : CO-BC Denver (U15)
- Samantha Orth : MN-Suns (U15)
- Ashley Steffeck : CO-BC Denver (U15)
Pool K
- Sanee Cates : CO-Rockies (U15)
- Erin Cushing : KS-Lady Prospects (U15)
- Stephanie Erland : NE-OSA (U15)
Pool L
- Carly Bachelor : KS-Ohlde Elite (U14)
- Stephanie Coors : CO-Premier (U15)
- Shanti Henry : KS-Eclipse SW (U14)
- McKenna Minter : NE-All Nebraska Attack (U14)
Pool M
- Skylar Lodice : CO-Fleet Feet (U15)
- Lizzy Lucero : CO-Shining Stars (U15)
Pool N
- Juliet Hemeyer : CO-CBC (U15)
- Kindree Rinow : CO-Lady Swoosh (U15)
- Jordan Stoner : CO-Lady Swoosh (U15)
- Lexi Vertin : NE-Hastings Attack (U15)
Pool O
- Eliza De Vera : ID-Holiday Elite (U14)
- Jayda Graham : NE-Dream Team UA (U14)
- Samantha Jones : CO-EJ Hoops Elite (U14)
- Morgan Maly : NE-Lasers (U14)
- Lindsey Thiele : NE-Lasers (U14)
- Lauren West : NE-Dream Team UA (U14)
Pool P
- Jaden Ferguson : NE-OSA (U14)
- Kali March : CO-EJ Hoops Elite (U13)
- Morgan Meyers : KS-WKE (U14)
- Morgan Stout : KS-WKE (U14)
- Selena Vargas : CO-Crush Swoosh (U14)
Pool Q
- Janie Berger : ND-Mandan (U14)
- Lakyn Darras : ND-Mandan (U14)
- Haley Hughes : KS-WKE (U14)
- Tyler Tsnagarakis : CO-CBC (U14)
Pool R
- Demi Aamold : KS-Eclipse (U13)
- Eden Bosner : CO-Elite (U14)
- Kennedy Brown : NM-Clippers (U13)
- Aaliyahna Derrell : CO-Lady Cobras (U13)
- Kelsie Hawkins : NM-Clippers (U13)
- Ali Vigil : KS-Eclipse (U13)
Pool S
- Allyson Goodwin : CO-BC Denver (U13)
- Jessica Hoffman : CO-BC Denver (U13)
- Jenna Siebert : CO-EJ Hoops (U12)
- Kyah Watson : SD-R.I.C. United (U13)