U.S. Junior Nationals
USJN Basketball is the longest running national evaluation and college showcase organization in women's basketball.
USJN Basketball Events
Indy 100: 8th Annual
All Star Teams
Pool A
- Makenzie Bray : IL-Predators (U17)
- Brionna Cook : MI-West Michigan Drive (U17)
- Daz'sha Day : MI-West Michigan Drive (U17)
- Tori Didomenico : NY-Full Court Hoops (U17)
- Shaina Figures : IN-Always 100 (U13)
- Molly Mahony : NY-Full Court Hoops (U17)
- Sammi Matoush : IL-Predators (U17)
- Jasmine Smith : FL-Blue Star Florida (U17)
Pool B
- Liz Behan : MO-Rockets (U16)
- Sydney Hilliard : WI-Academy (U16)
- Rayven Johnson : NY-Full Court Hoops (U16)
- Caitlyn Kesilewski : WI-Academy (U16)
- Mackenzie Sees : NY-Full Court Hoops (U16)
Pool C
- Dakota Allison : IN-Best (U17)
- Naomi Davis : MI-West MI Crush (U17)
- Morgan Fleming : IN-Best (U17)
- Jayda Jansen : WI-Academy (U17)
- Cici Rindy : WI-Academy (U17)
- Jaylen Townsend : MO-Blue Star St. Louis (U16)
- Kierra Winkeler : MO-Blue Star St. Louis (U16)
Pool D
- Jessie Addis : OH-Express (U16)
- Ella Bontrager : MI-Elite (U17)
- Addie Collier : IN-Flight (U17)
- Tomasia Pierce : OH-Next Level (U17)
- Haley Porter : OH-Express (U16)
- Lexi Riggles : IN-Flight (U17)
Pool E
- Olivia Bryant : IN-The Family (U16)
- Breanne Campbell : MI-Sting (U17)
- Katie Cochran : OH-Showtime Elite (U17)
- Logan Cox : IN-Flight Nu-Vision (U17)
- Nola Wilson : IN-The Family (U16)
Pool F
- Alexis Branham : IN-Flight (U17)
- Jalen Butler : IL-Predators (U17)
- Alexis German : IN-Hoosier Premier (U16)
- Ally Heldt : IL-Predators (U17)
- Shelby Morrow : MI-Cagers (U17)
- Elexah Roepke : IN-Flight (U17)
Pool G
- Halle Bares : IN-Lady Truth (U16)
- Taylor Browning : IN-Indy Magic (U17)
- Catie Eck : IL-Predators (U17)
- Skylar Hayes : IL-Predators (U17)
- Lindsey Syrek : IN-Indy Magic (U17)
- Jordyn Wigg : MI-Pure Basketball (U17)
Pool H
- Britney Ballard : IN-Columbus Explosion (U17)
- Olivia Clark : OH-Dayton Metro (U17)
- Niomi Dube : IN-Nike LGR (U17)
- Kaylee Eaton : MO-St. Louis Rockets (U17)
- Cassidy Hofacker : OH-Dayton Metro (U17)
- Rileigh Johnson : IN-Nike LGR (U17)
- Cassidy Moss : MO-St. Louis Rockets (U17)
- Whitley Rankin : IN-Columbus Explosion (U17)
- Alaira Tyus : MO-St. Louis Rockets (U17)
Pool I
- Daleshia Davis : IN-Lady Legit (U16)
- Justis Gordon : IN-MBA Select Indy (U16)
- Sydney Hearn : IN-Lady Legit (U16)
- Bailey Keim : IN-MBA Select Indy (U16)
- Ashley Nelson : WI-Academy (U16)
- Abby Walker : IN-Sky Digg Elite (U16)
- Ambrea Wensey : IN-Sky Digg Elite (U16)
Pool J
- Rebecca Berry : IN-Best (U15)
- Alex Bratcher : IN-Best (U15)
- Angie Cera : WI-Academy (U15)
- Madeline Reid : NY-Full Court Hoops (U15)
Pool K
- Kayla Jo Davis : MN-Crossfire (U15)
- Trinitee Harris : IN-MBA Select (U15)
- Abby Ratsch : IL-Predators (U15)
- Makayla Roundtree : IN-MBA Select (U15)
- Allie Smith : IN-Indy Magic (U17)
- Cameron Tabor : IN-Indy Magic (U17)
Pool L
- Jackie Maulucci : IN-Indy Magic (U16)
- Ciara Perkes : IL-Southern Illinois Lady Bears (U15)
- Mae Riffel : IL-Southern Illinois Lady Bears (U15)
- Amiyah Vandergeld : MI-MBA (U15)
Pool M
- Jordyn Barga : IN-Midwest Finest (U15)
- Dazia Drake : IN-Flight (U16)
- Kaiden Finck : IL-Heart of Illinois (U15)
- Madeline Lawrence : IN-Midwest Finest (U15)
- Sally Moore : MI-Impact Elite (U15)
Pool N
- Nicole Budd : ON-Drive North Basketball Academy (U15)
- Caitlin Elseser : OH-Lady Bombers (U15)
- Allison Gross : ON-Drive North Basketball Academy (U15)
- Morgan Smith : OH-Lady Bombers (U15)
- Shealyn Tripp : MI-Elite (U15)
Pool O
- Katie Carver : IN-Flight Nu-Vision (U15)
- Libby Lapczynski : IN-Hoosier Premier (U14)
- Harley Myer : IN-Indiana's Best (U14)
Pool P
- Allison Bosse : IN-Indy Magic (U15)
- Rayna Briggs : WI-Academy (U14)
- Tanae Hamer : MI-Pure Basketball (U15)
- Danielle Lamancusa : MI-Pure Basketball (U15)
- Emma Mckinney : IN-Best (U14)
- Ryann Porter : WI-Academy (U14)
- Abigail Pribble : IN-Best (U14)
- Maddi Sears : IN-Indy Magic (U15)
Pool Q
- Jena Loer : IN-Best (U14)
- Abbey Miller : IN-MBA Select (U14)
Pool R
- Macy Blentlinger : IL-Predators (U14)
- Anna Burrus : IL-Predators (U14)
- Addie Gardner : IN-Midwest Finest (U14)
- Lydia Klutho : MO-St. Louis Rockets (U13)
- Julia Overstreet : MO-St. Louis Rockets (U13)
- Emily Robinson : IN-Sky Digg Elite (U13)
- Emily Robinson : IN-Sky Digg Elite (U13)
- Megan Siedhoff : MO-St. Louis Rockets (U13)
- Kurstin Thompson : IN-Sky Digg Elite (U13)
- Taylor Westgate : IN-Midwest Finest (U14)
Pool S
- Alex Bedard : IN-Flight (U14)
- Caitlyn Goodrich : OH-IHI Basketball (U14)
- Koryn Greiwe : IN-Midwest Finest (U13)
- Caroline Jachino : IL-Predators (U14)
- Lydia Mozzocco : OH-IHI Basketball (U14)
- Allison Stogsdill : IN-Flight (U14)
Pool T
- Renee Finke : MO-Rockets (U13)
- Destiny Jackson : IN-Always 100 (U13)
Pool U
- Grace Adams : IN-Hoosier Premier (U13)
- Rachel Allen : IN-Midwest Finest (U13)
- Kuryn Brunson : IN-Red Storm (U12)
- Kayla Dancier : IN-Midwest Finest (U13)
- India Galaviz-Anderson : IN-Hoosier Premier (U13)
- Jordyn Hall : IL-Predators (U12)
- Audrey Huffman : IL-Predators (U12)
- Karsyn Wardlow : IL-Predators (U12)