State | Team | Age |
CT | CBA | 14 |
CT | Heat (Jones) | 15 |
CT | Lady Blazers (Roby) | 15 |
CT | NorthStars (u14) | 15 |
CT | PEACE Basketball (11th) | 16 |
CT | Spirit (Williams) | 16 |
CT | Spirit (Ruiz) | 14 |
CT | Team Connecticut (Blue) | 16 |
CT | Team Connecticut (Black) | 15 |
DC | LPMC (Harrell) | 14 |
DC | LPMC (Edwards) | 13 |
DE | 1st State Lady Warriors | 16 |
DE | 1st State Lady Warriors | 14 |
DE | TLP Basketball (7/8) | 14 |
IL | Chicago Power (Dave Power) | 14 |
IL | Kessel Heat (White) | 12 |
MA | Huskies (Fisher) | 15 |
MA | Huskies (Hamel 9th) | 15 |
MA | Huskies (DeSantis 8th) | 14 |
MA | Huskies (Lebwith ) | 14 |
MA | Huskies (Sachitella) | 13 |
MA | Mass Frenzy | 15 |
MA | Mavericks (Corbett) | 16 |
MA | Mavericks (Conlon) | 15 |
MA | MCW Starz (JesusR) | 13 |
MA | Springfield Ballers | 13 |
MD | 1 On None (Watkins) | 14 |
MD | 3D Girls | 12 |
MD | Baltimore Dream Team | 14 |
MD | Belles (Giblin) | 14 |
MD | Belles (Watson) | 13 |
MD | Belles (Shabazz) | 12 |
MD | Dynamic Disciples (Brown) | 17 |
MD | Fredericks Finest | 13 |
MD | Germantown Lady Panthers (Leonard) | 15 |
MD | Germantown Lady Panthers (Gray) | 14 |
MD | Germantown Lady Panthers (Seraile) | 14 |
MD | Germantown Lady Panthers (Black 2023) | 13 |
MD | Lady Comets (Speaks) | 15 |
MD | Lady Jayhawks | 15 |
MD | Lady Shooting Stars | 13 |
MD | Lady Tigers (2021) | 15 |
MD | Lady Tigers (Roman) | 12 |
MD | Mid Atlantic Legacy | 15 |
MD | Pax Premier | 16 |
MD | Potomac Valley Classics | 13 |
MD | Power Move (2024) | 12 |
MD | Silver Bullets | 14 |
MD | Southern MD Lady Prime | 12 |
MD | Southern MD Spartans | 16 |
MD | Sting (Hudy) | 15 |
MD | Team Durant (Joiner) | 16 |
MD | Team Durant (Whitley) | 15 |
MD | Team Liberty (2020) | 16 |
MD | Team Sol (Reese) | 16 |
MD | Team Takeover (Johnson 2021) | 15 |
MD | Team Takeover (Frederick 2023) | 13 |
MD | Team Takeover (Frederick) | 12 |
MN | Stars (Cade 2023) | 13 |
NC | Carolina Dream | 14 |
NC | Carolina Waves | 14 |
NH | Spartans HOH (Elite 7th) | 13 |
NJ | CJ Cardinals (Pero) | 16 |
NJ | Freedom (2022) | 14 |
NJ | JKMBA Jaguars (8th) | 14 |
NJ | Panthers (Blue) | 16 |
NJ | Panthers (Green) | 15 |
NJ | Panthers (Red) | 14 |
NJ | Rancocas Royals (2021) | 15 |
NJ | Sparks (Orange 7th) | 13 |
NJ | TeamMiller (Chrystal 2021) | 15 |
NJ | TeamMiller (Devinj 2022) | 14 |
NJ | United NJ (Beneventine) | 15 |
NY | Albany City Rocks | 15 |
NY | Albany Lady Stars | 15 |
NY | Apache Allstars | 12 |
NY | Brooklyn STARS | 16 |
NY | Brooklyn STARS | 14 |
NY | Castle Lady Knights (DC) | 15 |
NY | CJ Hawks Lightning (Shaw) | 17 |
NY | CJ Hawks LIghtning (Stanziano) | 16 |
NY | Elmira Lady Fusion | 15 |
NY | Elmira Lady Fusion (7th) | 13 |
NY | Hoopers NY | 16 |
NY | Lightning (Gennaro) | 17 |
NY | Lightning (Flynn) | 16 |
NY | Lightning (Vasselman) | 15 |
NY | Lightning (Flynn) | 14 |
NY | Milbank Lady Flyers | 14 |
NY | New Heights (Blue) | 16 |
NY | New Heights (White) | 16 |
NY | New Heights | 15 |
NY | New Heights | 14 |
NY | New Heights | 13 |
NY | New Heights | 11 |
NY | New York City Heat (Larry) | 16 |
NY | Panthers (Ottomano) | 15 |
NY | Saratoga Sparks (Shields) | 14 |
NY | Saratoga Sparks (Pearson) | 13 |
NY | Syracuse Nets | 16 |
NY | Syracuse Royals (2021) | 15 |
NY | United (2022) | 14 |
NY | United (2024) | 12 |
NY | Utica Lady Knicks | 15 |
NY | WNY Lady Lakers Parizek | 15 |
OH | Capital City Stars (Dorman) | 14 |
ON | Blue Star Ontario (Red) | 14 |
ON | Blue Star Ontario (White) | 14 |
ON | Monarchs | 16 |
ON | Team Ontario (2021) | 15 |
ON | Team Ontario (2022) | 14 |
ON | Welland NGBA Warriors | 13 |
PA | Central PA Elite (Johnson) | 15 |
PA | Central PA Elite (Torchia) | 14 |
PA | Central PA Elite (Kunkle) | 13 |
PA | DAA Elite | 15 |
PA | Heat Hoops | 16 |
PA | In the Zone Platinum (2020) | 16 |
PA | In the Zone Platinum (2021) | 15 |
PA | In the Zone Platinum (2022) | 14 |
PA | In the Zone Platinum (2023) | 13 |
PA | Lehigh Valley Fever (Orange 2020) | 16 |
PA | Lehigh Valley Fever (Orange 2021) | 15 |
PA | Mid Atlantic Magic (2021) | 16 |
PA | Mid Penn Motion (Copeland) | 16 |
PA | Mid Penn Motion (Orndorff) | 15 |
PA | Mid Penn Motion (Ryan) | 15 |
PA | Mid Penn Motion (2022) | 14 |
PA | NEPA Stars and Stripes | 14 |
PA | Philadelphia Belles (Smith) | 16 |
PA | Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Lee) | 16 |
PA | Philadelphia Belles (Halligan) | 15 |
PA | Philadelphia Belles (Peterson) | 15 |
PA | Philadelphia Belles (Ray) | 14 |
PA | Philadelphia Belles (Martinez) | 13 |
PA | Philly Triple Threat (Washington 2021) | 15 |
PA | Philly Triple Threat (2023) | 14 |
PA | Philly Triple Threat (2022) | 14 |
PA | Slaam | 15 |
PA | Team PA (Garcia) | 15 |
PA | York Thunder (AFancher 2022) | 14 |
VA | BWSL Black Widows (Boyd) | 14 |
VA | CTAB Elite | 16 |
VA | Edge Basketball | 16 |
VA | Fairfax Stars (Showcase) | 16 |
VA | Fairfax Stars (McCormick) | 15 |
VA | Fairfax Stars (Bell) | 14 |
VA | Fairfax Stars (Baltimore Premier Locke) | 14 |
VA | Fairfax Stars (2023) | 13 |
VA | Fairfax Stars (Bibbee 2024) | 12 |
VA | FCBA Soldiers (Narcisse) | 16 |
VA | FCBA Soldiers (Somoza) | 13 |
VA | FCBA Soldiers (Somoza) | 12 |
VA | FCBA Soliders (Somoza) | 14 |
VA | HHBA Elite (Woodyard 8th) | 14 |
VA | Hurricanes (Orange) | 14 |
VA | James River Blaze (Pinkard) | 15 |
VA | Loudoun Freedom (National) | 15 |
VA | Matrix (McConnell) | 16 |
VA | Matrix (Black 2022) | 14 |
VA | Nova 94 Feet | 14 |
VA | Nova 94 Feet (Goldberg 2023) | 13 |
VA | PV Vogues (National 2023) | 13 |
VA | Redtides (6th) | 12 |
VA | Stars (2020) | 16 |
VA | Team Rise | 16 |
VA | Team Rise | 14 |
VA | Team Synergy | 15 |
VA | Vogues (Priester) | 16 |
VA | Vogues (Dehaven) | 15 |
VA | Vogues (Benjamin) | 14 |
VA | WDBA (Diggs) | 16 |
WI | MW Force Select | 14 |
WV | Run N' Gun (Miller) | 15 |