USJN's National Championships - 30 years!

2017: This marks the 30th year of operation on the longest privately owned girls basketball...

HersheyPark Discount Ticket Offer

USJN will once again offer discounted HersheyPark tickets for tournament participants and their families. Details...

College Coaches

2016 saw 3,500+ college coaches in attendance at 45 events all over the country. Nearly...

Blue Star Media

In the fall of 2010 Blue Star Media was unveiled. As ESPN chose to shift...

 U.S. Junior Nationals Birthday

U.S. Junior Nationals was created in 1986 by Mike Flynn as the first privately owned travel...

USJN Basketball Events

Complete Results

Midwest National Championships: 8th Annual

15/14/13u Division Championship
06/11/2017

IL-Predators 15 Fetter 64
IN-Sky Digg Elite 13 Tebbe 34


Midwest National Championships: 8th Annual

12u Division Championship
06/11/2017

IN-Faith 12 Kincer 50
OH-Capital City Stars 12 42


Midwest National Championships: 8th Annual

11/10u Division Championship
06/11/2017

IN-Hawks 11 40
IN-Flight 11 Red 28


Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

17/16u (Pool M-O) Division Championship
06/04/2017

MO-WillPower Phenom 16 59
CO-B&B Bball Academy 17 White 33


Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-L) Division Championship
06/04/2017

KS-Next Level Eclipse 17 Red 69
KS-Khaos 17 46


Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
06/04/2017

KS-Ohlde Elite 17 38
KS-Precision Athletics 34


Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
06/04/2017

MO-Della Lamb Gauntlet 17 Platinum 48
KS-Les Chats 17 46


Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

15u (Pool T-W) Division Championship
06/04/2017

KS-United 14 Hackerott 59
MO-United 15 47


Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

15u (Pool P-S) Division Championship
06/04/2017

NE-All Nebraska Attack 15 Elite 55
OK-Swarm 15 Blue Star 39


Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

14u Division Championship
06/04/2017

NE-All Nebraska Attack 14 Elite 53
MO-St. Louis Eagles 14 36


Battle at the Border: 12th Annual

13/12u Division Championship
06/04/2017

OK-Lady Fire 12 57
MO-WillPower Phenom 13 47


Three Rivers Challenge: 6th Annual

17/16 Final
06/04/2017

PA-WPA Bruins DeRubbo 54
PA-CRONS 53


Three Rivers Challenge: 6th Annual

17/16 Final
06/04/2017

PA-WPA Bruins Murray 58
PA-CPA Dynamite 53


Three Rivers Challenge: 6th Annual

14/13 Final
06/04/2017

PA-WPA Bruins Lewandowski 44
PA-Philadelphia Belles Halligan 33


Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-K) Division Championship
05/28/2017

IN-Flight 17 Duke 36
OH-Cincy Chargers 16 26


Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
05/28/2017

MI-Storm Elite 15 Taylor 81
IN-The Family 16 II 57


Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
05/28/2017

IN-Always 100 17 Smith 49
MI-Sting 17 Johnson 30


Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

15u Division Championship
05/28/2017

MI-Finest 15 DeCook 58
IN-Flight 15 Storm 44


Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

14/13u (Pool T-W) Division Championship
05/28/2017

OH-4K 14 Hood 45
PA-Erie Magic 13 40


Memorial Day Challenge: 9th Annual

14/13u (Pool P-S) Division Championship
05/28/2017

MI-Storm Elite 14 Hawkes 54
ON-Blue Star Ontario 14 52


Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

17/16u (Pool O-P) Division Championship
05/21/2017

IL-Rebels 15 Wong 55
IL-ALL IN 15 Truding 43


Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

17/16u (Pool K-N) Division Championship
05/21/2017

IL-Central Illinois Storm 17 63
IN-Flight Nu-Vision 17 37


Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

17/16u (Pool G-J) Division Championship
05/21/2017

IN-Flight 17 Blast 72
IN-Sky Digg Elite 16 Grennes 70


Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

17/16u (Pool C-F) Division Championship
05/21/2017

IN-Elite-SWISH 17 Owens 63
IL-Flow Basketball Academy 17 36


Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship
05/21/2017

IL-Rockets 17 Ondik 68
IL-Defenders 17 D'Apice 56


Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

15u Division Championship
05/21/2017

IL-The Truth 14 Black 75
IL-ALL IN 15 Kahleaf 40


Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

14u Division Championship
05/21/2017

IN-Indy Magic 14 Andrus 60
IN-Flight 14 West 50


Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

13u Division Championship
05/21/2017

IN-Midwest Finest 13 Wright 65
IL-The Truth 13 Silver 62


Mid-America Challenge: 15th Annual

12u Division Championship
05/21/2017

IN-Faith 12 Kincer 87
OH-Capital City Stars 12 57


Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool M-O) Division Championship
05/14/2017

IL-Rebels 15 Wong 49
MO-Phenom 15 Sugg 36


Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-K) Division Championship
05/14/2017

MO-STL Hype 17 56
MO-Southeast Dynasty 17 43


Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
05/14/2017

MO-Team St. Louis 17 Red 68
MO-Valley Magic 17 Blankenship 44


Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
05/14/2017

MO-Phenom 16 Napheesa 60
MO-Della Lamb Gauntlet 17 Platinum 55


Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

15u Division Championship
05/14/2017

MO-Valley Magic 15 Wilson 54
MO-Phenom 15 KC 45


Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

14u Division Championship
05/14/2017

MO-Phenom 14 StL 48
MO-Blue Star St. Louis 14 Wilkenson 39


Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

13/12u (Pool GG-HH) Division Championship
05/14/2017

MO-St. Louis Eagles 12 75
MO-Yanders Law 12 28


Gateway Challenge: 10th Annual

13/12u (Pool CC-FF) Division Championship
05/14/2017

OK-United Lady Thunder 13 61
MO-St. Louis Eagles 13 54


USJN Qualifier: MID-AMERICA

17/16u (Pool C-D) Division Championship
04/09/2017

IN-Flight 17 Duke 41
IN-Sky Digg Elite 16 Grennes 38


USJN Qualifier: MID-AMERICA

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship
04/09/2017

IN-Flight 17 Thunder Marlin 62
IN-Faith 17 Patburg 43


USJN Qualifier: MID-AMERICA

15u (Pool E-F) Division Championship
04/09/2017

IN-Nike LGR 15 Red Premier 48
IN-Nike LGR 15 Platinum Premier 46


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool I-J) Division Championship
04/09/2017

IL-Lady Lightning 16 Gold 57
IL-Rockets 17 Black McGuire 27


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool G-H) Division Championship
04/09/2017

IL-Westside Wolves Elite 17 66
IL-Full Package 15 Pratt Black 52


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool E-F) Division Championship
04/09/2017

OH-Diamond On The Hill 17 52
IL-Lady Lightning 16 Silver 50


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool C-D) Division Championship
04/09/2017

IL-Lady Lightning 17 Platinum Seberger 64
IL-Evolution 17 Teal 26


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship
04/09/2017

WI-Academy 17 Pickett 52
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Platinum Martinez 40


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool M-N) Division Championship
04/09/2017

IL-Flow Basketball Academy 15 43
IL-Full Package 15 Pratt Neon 41


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13/12u (Pool S-T) Division Championship
04/09/2017

IL-West Suburban Dream 13 58
IL-The Throne 13 32


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13/12u (Pool Q-R) Division Championship
04/09/2017

IL-Lady Lightning 13 Columbia 55
IL-Defenders 14 Baxa 35


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 4 (BOP 4)
09/24/2016

IL-Midwest Elite II 53
MN-Suns 48


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 3 (BOP 3)
09/24/2016

CO-BC Denver 43
IN-Elite-Team Indiana 39


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 2 (BOP 2)
09/24/2016

IA-Barnstormers 67
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 65


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 1 (BOP 1)
09/24/2016

IN-Flight 61
WI-Lakers 36


Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-J) Division Championship
07/29/2016

KS-Ohlde Elite 15 46
MN-Suns 15 34


Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
07/29/2016

TX-Hoop 10 Select 16 57
KS-Precision Athletics 16 47


Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
07/29/2016

KS-Eclipse SW 17 67
NE-All Nebraska Attack 17 63


Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

15u Division Championship
07/29/2016

KS-Ohlde Elite 14 50
KS-Eclipse 15 Red Lynn 30


Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

14/13u (Pool R-S) Division Championship
07/29/2016

KS-Eclipse 13 Red Erskine 46
SD-R.I.C. United 13 35


Mountain Madness: 9th Annual

14/13u (Pool O-Q) Division Championship
07/29/2016

CO-EJ Hoops Elite 14 52
NE-Dream Team UA 14 49


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-P) Division Championship
07/29/2016

WI-Academy 15 Pickett 63
WI-WisRAP 17 53


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-H) Division Championship
07/29/2016

WI-Academy 17 Williams 67
IN-Indy Magic 17 Blanding 64


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

15u Division Championship
07/29/2016

WI-Academy 14 Krueger 82
WI-1on1 Milwaukee 15 White 80


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

14u Division Championship
07/29/2016

IN-Sky Digg Elite 14 Parrish 62
WI-Blizzard 14 Hawley 58


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

13/12u Division Championship
07/29/2016

WI-Ray Allen Select 13 39
WI-Impact 13 29


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 7th Annual

Pool J-M Division Championship
07/28/2016

MI-Finest 14 38
MI-Elite 14 North Blue 29


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 7th Annual

Pool E-I Division Championship
07/28/2016

MI-Elite 17 South Silver 46
MI-Select 15 44


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 7th Annual

Pool A-D Division Championship
07/28/2016

OH-Capital City Comets 17 Oakes 56
MI-West MI Lady Titans 17 55


Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

17/16u (Pool M-P) Division Championship
07/25/2016

OH-Dayton Metro 15 56
IN-Always 100 15 Wright 49


Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

17/16u (Pool I-L) Division Championship
07/25/2016

IN-Flight 17 Duke 36
IN-Team Pride 17 Gorman 34


Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
07/25/2016

IL-Rockets 17 Hotwagner 48
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Black 46


Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
07/25/2016

IN-Indy Magic 17 Blanding 66
OH-Dayton Metro 17 Bush 41


Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

15/14u (Pool U-X) Division Championship
07/25/2016

IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 14 Red Premier 57
IL-Rebels 14 Wong 51


Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

15/14u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship
07/25/2016

MI-Select 15 61
MI-PR1DE 15 42


Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

14u Division Championship
07/25/2016

IN-Indy Magic 14 Scott 48
IL-Midwest Wildcats 14 Lynde 39


Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

13/12u (Pool GG-HH) Division Championship
07/25/2016

IN-Team Pride 13 Surface 51
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 12 Scarlet Select 32


Midwest Summer Showcase: 3rd Annual

13/12u (Pool CC-FF) Division Championship
07/25/2016

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 13 Black Allen 51
IN-JBF Midwest Finest 13 47


Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

17/16u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship
07/08/2016

MD-Belles 15 McAleer 62
WI-1on1 Milwaukee 15 Grey 48


Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-P) Division Championship
07/08/2016

WI-Blizzard 17 44
OH-Cincy Swish 17 Baltimore 43


Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-H) Division Championship
07/08/2016

PA-Comets 17 Genther 69
IN-Sky Diggs Elite 17 Sullivan 66


Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

15/14u (Pool Y-BB) Division Championship
07/08/2016

MN-Crossfire 14 Theisen 37
MN-Suns 14 Keitzer 26


Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

15/14u (Pool U-X) Division Championship
07/08/2016

WI-Blizzard 15 Hawley 42
IL-Pizazz 15 Silver 32


Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

15/14u (Pool CC-FF) Division Championship
07/08/2016

OH-Cincy Finest 14 Gray 48
IN-Indy Magic 14 Scott 26


Premier Showcase-MIDWEST: 13th Annual

13/12u (Pool GG-JJ) Division Championship
07/08/2016

IA-Kingdom Hoops 13 Elite 60
MN-Crossfire 13 Peterson 53


Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

16 Division Championship
06/28/2016

PA-Central PA Elite 17 Hicks 72
PA-Drill For Skill 17 Amalia 69


Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

15 Division Championship
06/28/2016

MD-Columbia Ravens 15 62
PA-Philadelphia Belles 14 Burbidge 58


Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

14 Division Championship
06/28/2016

PA-Central PA Elite 14 Thomas 54
VA-Elevate Elite 14 Corras 35


Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

13 Division Championship
06/28/2016

VA-Chantilly Elite 13 46
NY-NYC Lady Bulldogs 13 LoCascio Blue 23


Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

12/11 Division Championship
06/28/2016

PA-In the Zone 11 Platinum 41
MA-Bay State Jaguars 11 33


Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

12/11 Division Championship
06/28/2016

PA-In the Zone 12 Platinum 40
VA-Vogues 11 National 28


Hershey National Showcase: 15th Annual

10/9 Division Championship
06/28/2016

VA-Fairfax Stars 10 Black 35
MA-Bay State Magic Elite 10 Blue 31


Great America Showcase: 10th Annual

Pool D-F Division Championship
06/26/2016

IL-The Truth 12 Silver 62
IL-Full Package 12 Jacobs 37


Great America Showcase: 10th Annual

Pool B-C Division Championship
06/26/2016

IL-Full Package 13 Stan 52
IL-Knockouts 15 42


Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-L) Division Championship
06/05/2016

KS-Pride 17 45
CO-Premier 17 WS 31


Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
06/05/2016

KS-Elite 17 Kane 50
CO-Rockies 17 Silver 36


Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
06/05/2016

KS-Hoopsters 17 43
KS-NLHA Adidas 17 Soyez 36


Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

15/14u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship
06/05/2016

MO-Della Lamb 13 Elite 54
IL-Knockouts 15 48


Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

15/14u (Pool M-P) Division Championship
06/05/2016

NE-All Nebraska Attack 15 Elite 53
KS-Eclipse 15 Red Lewis 40


Battle at the Border: 11th Annual

13/12u Division Championship
06/05/2016

MO-KC Future 12 Gilyard 56
KS-NLHA Adidas 13 Posch 37


Midwest National Championships: 7th Annual

12u Division Championship
06/05/2016

WI-Academy 12 Nelson 33
IL-Predators 12 Lowis 32


Midwest National Championships: 7th Annual

11/10u Division Championship
06/05/2016

IN-Sky Diggs Elite 11 Weber 41
IL-The Truth 11 Green 28


Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-L) Division Championship
05/29/2016

OH-Swish 17 42
OH-OV Lady Dragons 16 31


Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
05/29/2016

OH-Toledo Thunder 17 Kechan 52
MI-Elite 17 South Silver 40


Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
05/29/2016

OH-Toledo Thunder 17 Johnson 56
MI-Storm Elite 17 Love 33


Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

15u Division Championship
05/29/2016

MI-Storm Elite 15 McAllister 70
OH-Thunder 740 15 65


Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

14u Division Championship
05/29/2016

MI-Storm Elite 14 Taylor 53
MI-Elite 14 North Blue 44


Memorial Day Challenge: 8th Annual

13/12u Division Championship
05/29/2016

IN-Lafayette Blue Chip 13 60
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 13 Madges 44


Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16u (Pool M-P) Division Championship
05/22/2016

IL-Lady Reign 16 Energy 65
IL-Pizazz 16 Green 34


Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-L) Division Championship
05/22/2016

IL-Defenders 17 Nair 42
IN-Elite-SWISH 16 Owen 41


Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
05/22/2016

IL-Lady Lightning 16 Silver 55
IL-All In Athletics 16 Schoenbeck 45


Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
05/22/2016

IL-All In Athletics 17 Kahleaf 53
IN-Indy Magic 17 Blanding 45


Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

15u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship
05/22/2016

IL-Central Illinois Storm 15 61
IL-Lady Meanstreets 15 Ivory 41


Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

15u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship
05/22/2016

IL-Elite 15 National 75
IN-Elite-SWISH 15 Kessler 38


Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

14u Division Championship
05/22/2016

IL-Defenders 14 Mack 53
IL-AGB Select 14 42


Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

13/12u (Pool II-LL) Division Championship
05/22/2016

IL-Predators 12 Lowis 67
IN-Sky Diggs Elite 12 Eldredge 51


Mid-America Challenge: 14th Annual

13/12u (Pool EE-HH) Division Championship
05/22/2016

IN-Flight 13 Red 52
IL-Lady Lightning 13 Columbia 39


Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool K-N) Division Championship
05/15/2016

KS-Eclipse 17 Red 68
IL-Predators 16 Lowis 38


Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool G-J) Division Championship
05/15/2016

MO-Team St. Louis 17 Red 76
IN-Team Pride 17 Gorman 65


Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool C-F) Division Championship
05/15/2016

MO-Blue Star St. Louis 16 Lovette 65
MO-Magic Basketball Academy 17 45


Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship
05/15/2016

WI-Lakers 17 White 56
MO-Blue Star St. Louis 17 Silvey 47


Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

15u (Pool Q-T) Division Championship
05/15/2016

IN-Baylor Basketball 15 White 48
MO-D1 St. Louis United 15 30


Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

15u (Pool O-P) Division Championship
05/15/2016

KS-Eclipse 15 Red Erskine 69
MO-St. Louis Shooting Stars 15 24


Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

14u (Pool W-X) Division Championship
05/15/2016

IA-Team Iowa 14 Silver 51
MO-United 14 47


Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

14u (Pool U-V) Division Championship
05/15/2016

MO-Valley Magic 14 53
MO-Rockets 14 32


Gateway Challenge: 9th Annual

13/12u Division Championship
05/15/2016

MO-Knights Basketball Academy 13 Black 51
IA-Elite 13 41


Southern Challenge: 2nd Annual

Pool G-I Division Championship
05/15/2016

FL-South Florida Warriors 14 47
FL-Tampa Thunder 14 34


Southern Challenge: 2nd Annual

Pool E-F Division Championship
05/15/2016

FL-Blue Star Florida 14 Royal 62
FL-Miami Suns 15 Red 47


Southern Challenge: 2nd Annual

Pool A-D Division Championship
05/15/2016

FL-D3 MOAM Elite 17 2
FL-Miami Suns 15 Larkins 0


East Coast Clash: 3rd Annual

U16/17 Division Championship
05/08/2016

VA-Elevate Elite 16 Corras 62
MD-Lady Tigers 16 UA 53


East Coast Clash: 3rd Annual

U16/17 A Pool Championship
05/08/2016

MD- Belles 16 McAleer 53
VA- 023 Feet 17 49


East Coast Clash: 3rd Annual

U15 Division Championship
05/08/2016

VA-Vogues 15 Priester 54
MD-Belles 15 Armstrong 46


East Coast Clash: 3rd Annual

U14 Division Championship
05/08/2016

PA-Phila. Belles 14 Woodall 45
MD-Belles 14 40


East Coast Clash: 3rd Annual

U13 Division Championship
05/08/2016

PA-Phila. Belles 13 Steidle 50
MD-Germantown Lady Panthers 13 47


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool C-D) Division Championship
04/10/2016

IL-Rockets 17 Hotwagner 57
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Black 37


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship
04/10/2016

WI-Academy 17 Williams 75
IL-Rockets 17 Ondik 59


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17/16/15u (Pool E-F) Division Championship
04/10/2016

IL-Elite 15 National 57
OH-Lady James Shooting Stars 15 43


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool G-H) Division Championship
04/10/2016

IL-Wildcats 15 Lantz 40
IL-Lady Meanstreets 15 Ivory 37


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13u (Pool K-L) Division Championship
04/10/2016

IL-Triple Threat 14 70
IL-The Truth 13 Black II 57


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13u (Pool I-J) Division Championship
04/10/2016

IL-The Truth 13 Black 55
IL-Extreme Intensity 14 38


Midwest National Qualifier: 5th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-B) Division Championship
04/03/2016

IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 16 Nike Silver/Gold EYBL 68
OH-Swish 17 51


Midwest National Qualifier: 5th Annual

15/14u (Pool C-D) Division Championship
04/03/2016

IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 15 Nike Navy Premier 45
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 14 Nike Red Premier 38


West Coast Spring Elite Showcase: 2nd Annual

17/16/15u (Pool A-C) Division Championship
04/03/2016

WA-425 17 Black 41
WA-Y.E.A. 17 Diamond 39


West Coast Spring Elite Showcase: 2nd Annual

17/16/15u (Pool A-B) Division Championship
04/03/2016

WA-Northwest Magic 17 Blue Star Purple 58
WA-HD Basketball 17 40


West Coast Spring Elite Showcase: 2nd Annual

13/12u Division Championship
04/03/2016

WA-Northwest Magic 13 46
WA-HD Basketball 11 24


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 11th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 4 (BOP 4)
09/26/2015

WI-Elite 57
TX-TeamXpress 50


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 11th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 3 (BOP 3)
09/26/2015

KY-Legacy 53
IA-Barnstormers 46


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 11th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 2 (BOP 2)
09/26/2015

WI-Lakers 39
IL-Lady Lightning 34


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 11th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 1 (BOP 1)
09/26/2015

MI-Crossover 63
IL-Midwest Elite 60


Blue Star Nationals-Invite Only: 7th Annual

Blue Star Nationals Championship
07/29/2015

VA-Fairfax Stars EYBL 55
CO-Rockies Blue Star 53


Mountain Madness: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool I-L) Championship
07/29/2015

MO-Della Lamb Storm 15 47
FL-G Nation 17 Krome 41


Mountain Madness: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Championship
07/29/2015

CO-5280 Threat 17 67
NE-Lasers 15 Simpson 50


Mountain Madness: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Championship
07/29/2015

KS-Eclipse 17 Blue Star 66
CO-BC Denver 17 Golden 45


Mountain Madness: 8th Annual

15 Division Championship
07/29/2015

CO-EJ Hoops 14 Elite 42
KS-NLHA Asics 14 Watson 2018 36


Mountain Madness: 8th Annual

14/13 Division Championship
07/29/2015

KS-NLHA Asics 13 Myers 2019 51
MO-Eclipse East 13 Wyble 43


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 12th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship
07/29/2015

IL-Runnin' Rebels 17 49
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Gold 42


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 12th Annual

17u (Pool A-H) Division Championship
07/29/2015

IL-Predators 17 Crum 79
WI-Impact 17 50


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 12th Annual

15u Division Championship
07/29/2015

WI-Flight Elite 15 52
WI-Impact 15 51


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 12th Annual

14u Division Championship
07/29/2015

WI-Flight Elite 14 54
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Grey 51


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 12th Annual

13/12u Division Championship
07/29/2015

IA-Barnstormers 13 68
IL-Elite 13 58


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 6th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship
07/28/2015

MI-Finest 15 36
MI-West Michigan Drive 14 Wilson 29


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 6th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
07/28/2015

MI-West Michigan Lady Titans 15 63
MI-Pure Basketball 17 Red 40


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 6th Annual

17u (Pool C-D) Division Championship
07/28/2015

MI-Patriots 17 48
MI-Mystics 17 36


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 6th Annual

17u (Pool A-B) Division Championship
07/28/2015

IN-Indy Magic 17 Blanding 57
MI-Sting 17 Elite 44


Midwest Summer Showcase: 2nd Annual

Pool U-X Championship
07/25/2015

IL-Predators 13 Fetter 55
IN-Sky Diggs Elite 13 Parrish 53


Midwest Summer Showcase: 2nd Annual

Pool Q-T Championship
07/25/2015

IN-Gym Rats IN 14 Duncan 70
IL-Knockouts 14 32


Midwest Summer Showcase: 2nd Annual

Pool M-P Championship
07/25/2015

WI-Playground Elite 14 85
KY-Shining Star Sports 15 Stoll 62


Midwest Summer Showcase: 2nd Annual

Pool I-L Championship
07/25/2015

WI-Playground Elite 15 70
IN-BGC Fire 15 59


Midwest Summer Showcase: 2nd Annual

Pool A-D Championship
07/25/2015

IL-All In Athletics 17 Truding 57
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 17 I 55


Rising Blue Star - NATIONALS

14/13 Division Championship
07/19/2015

OH-Midwest Takeover 14 29
MI-Select 14 28


Rising Blue Star - NATIONALS

14 Division Championship
07/19/2015

IN-Flight 14 Storm 49
OH-Surge 14 Elite 33


Rising Blue Star - NATIONALS

13 Division Championship
07/19/2015

OH-Cincy Angels 13 34
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 13 Yellow 20


Rising Blue Star - NATIONALS

12 Division Championship
07/19/2015

KY-Shining Star Sports 12 Pittman 34
PA-Philadelphia Belles 12 Steidle 24


Sooner State Challenge: 2nd Annual

17 Division Championship
07/12/2015

OK-Blue Star Oklahoma 17 And 1 67
OK-PWP Elite 17 65


Sooner State Challenge: 2nd Annual

15 Division Championship
07/12/2015

OK-Fort Gibson Lady Tigers 15 50
TX-Blue Star Dallas 14 Hopgood 43


Indy 100: 6th Annual

17u (Pool Q-T) Divison Championship
07/10/2015

IN-Midwest Finest 15 Stallings 57
MN-Stars 15 Vogelsberg 44


Indy 100: 6th Annual

17u (Pool M-P) Division Championship
07/10/2015

MI-Cagers 17 51
IN-Flight 17 Duke 35


Indy 100: 6th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship
07/10/2015

MN-Stars 15 59
WI-Flight Elite 17 Brandl 38


Indy 100: 6th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
07/10/2015

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 17 I 56
KS-Lady Prospects 17 47


Indy 100: 6th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
07/10/2015

IL-Central Illinois Storm 17 73
MN-Suns 17 59


Indy 100: 6th Annual

15/14u (Pool Y-BB) Division Championship
07/10/2015

WI-Academy 13 47
OH-Midwest Takeover 14 42


Indy 100: 6th Annual

15/14u (Pool U-X) Division Championship
07/10/2015

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 14 III 47
OH-TNBA 14 Berry 44


Indy 100: 6th Annual

13/12u (Pool FF-HH) Division Championship
07/10/2015

IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 13 White 50
WI-Xtreme 13 48


Indy 100: 6th Annual

13/12u (Pool CC-EE) Division Championship
07/10/2015

IN-Sky Diggs Elite 13 Parrish 55
IN-NW Lady Tigers 13 48


Las Vegas Challenge: 6th Annual

17 Division Championship
07/08/2015

PA-Philadelphia Belles 15 NIKE 71
AZ-Blue Star Arizona 17 Team BQ 44


Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

17 Division Championship
06/30/2015

PA-Central PA Elite 17 71
PA-Team PA 17 28


Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

15 Division Championship
06/30/2015

VA-Vogue 15 46
NY-Blue Star Upstate NY 15 31


Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

14 Division Championship
06/30/2015

PA-Philadelphia Belles 13 62
MD-Frederick's Finest 14 37


Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

13 Division Championship
06/30/2015

MD-Sting 13 59
NJ-Jersey Shore Elite 13 51


Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

12 Division Championship
06/30/2015

NJ-Team Miler Lightning 12 32
PA-Philadelphia Belles 12 30


Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

11 Division Championship
06/30/2015

MD-Germantown Lady Panthers 11 34
NY-NYC Lady Bulldogs 11 30


Hershey National Showcase: 14th Annual

10 Division Championship
06/30/2015

NJ-Sparks 10 56
NJ-United NJ 10 28


Great America Showcase: 9th Annual

17/15 (Pool C-D) Division Championship
06/28/2015

IL-Gunners 15 62
WI-Xtreme 15 Green 40


Great America Showcase: 9th Annual

17/15 (Pool A-B) Division Championship
06/28/2015

IL-Kenwood Broncos 17 56
MI-Pure Basketball 17 Black 48


Great America Showcase: 9th Annual

14/13/12 (Pool G-H) Division Championship
06/28/2015

WI-Xtreme Elite 12 East 42
IL-Defenders 12 Black 36


Great America Showcase: 9th Annual

14/13/12 (Pool E-F) Division Championship
06/28/2015

IL-Knockouts 14 58
MN-Thunder 13 Walker 47


Midwest National Championships: 6th Annual

15 Division Championship
06/07/2015

IL-Flow Basketball Academy 15 44
IL-AGB Hawks 15 Blue 33


Midwest National Championships: 6th Annual

14/13 Division Championship
06/07/2015

IL-The Truth 13 51
WI-Blaze 14 Baker 48


Midwest National Championships: 6th Annual

12 Division Championship
06/07/2015

IL-Elite 12 44
IN-Blizzard 12 40


Midwest National Championships: 6th Annual

11 Division Championship
06/07/2015

WI-Academy 11 Nelson 37
IL-Lady Lightning 11 Columbia 16


Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

17u (Pool M-P) Division Championship
05/31/2015

KS-NLHA Asics 15 McCorry 57
KS-Eclipse 15 Red Erskine 51


Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

17u (Pool I-L) Division Championship
05/31/2015

CO-5280 Threat 17 53
MO-Rockets 17 41


Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
05/31/2015

MO-STL Hype 17 59
OK-Blue Star Oklahoma 17 Blue 45


Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
05/31/2015

CO-Rockies 17 Blue Star 47
MO-St. Louis Running Angels 17 White 40


Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

15u Division Championship
05/31/2015

KS-Eclipse 15 Red Palu 59
OK-Lady Fusion 15 53


Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

14u (Pool W-Z) Division Championship
05/31/2015

KS-Sparq 14 65
CO-CBC 14 Elite 52


Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

14u (Pool U-V) Division Championship
05/31/2015

MO-Missouri Valley Magic 14 54
MO-Blue Star St. Louis 14 40


Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

13u Division Championship
05/31/2015

KS-NLHA Asics 13 Myers 66
AZ-Mavericks 13 64


Battle at the Border: 10th Annual

12u Division Championship
05/31/2015

TX-Lady ProSkills Elite 12 56
MO-Knights Basketball Academy 12 Black 49


Three Rivers Challenge: 4th Annual

17u (D-E) Division Championship
05/31/2015

ON-Blue Star Ontario 52
PA-Primetime 17 34


Three Rivers Challenge: 4th Annual

17u (A-B) Division Championship
05/31/2015

MD-Germantown Lady Panthers 56
PA-Drill for Skill (Joyce) 32


Three Rivers Challenge: 4th Annual

15u (Pool F-G) Division Championship
05/31/2015

MD-Potomac Valley Lady Classics 14 50
PA-Blue Thunder 15 Royal 32


Three Rivers Challenge: 4th Annual

14u (Pool I-J) Division Championship
05/31/2015

PA-Erie Saints 14 Orlando 37
PA-Pittsburgh Rise 14 Dunn 35


Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

17u (Pool I-K) Division Championship
05/25/2015

OH-Toledo Thunder 15 Kizer 46
IN-Flight 17 Duke 36


Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

17u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
05/25/2015

OH-Hoopstars Basketball Club 17 40
MI-Grand Rapids Storm 17 Kidd 35


Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

17u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
05/25/2015

MI-Sting Elite 17 35
MI-Storm Elite 17 Love 29


Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

15u Division Championship
05/25/2015

IN-Gym Rats IN 14 48
MI-West Michigan Lady Titans 15 42


Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

14u Division Championship
05/25/2015

OH-Midwest Takeover 14 55
MI-Storm Elite 14 41


Memorial Day Challenge: 7th Annual

13u Division Championship
05/25/2015

MI-Lakeside Hoops 13 Vankempen 49
IN-Flight 13 Red 28


Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool M-N) Division Championship
05/17/2015

MO-Della Lamb Running Angels 15 Gold 40
IL-Rockets 15 Rufus 17


Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool I-K) Division Championship
05/17/2015

MO-Magic Basketball Academy 17 55
KS-Eclipse 15 Red Erskine 36


Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool E-H) Division Championship
05/17/2015

MO-Flight 17 2016 69
IL-JEMS 17 Jewels 50


Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

17/16u (Pool A-D) Division Championship
05/17/2015

MO-Missouri Valley Magic 17 47
OK-Blue Star Oklahoma 17 And 1 44


Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

15/14u Division Championship
05/17/2015

IL-Rockets 15 Hotwagner 55
MO-Sho-Me Heat 15 49


Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

14/13u Division Championship
05/17/2015

KS-Eclipse 13 Red 8th 54
KS-Eclipse 14 Black 46


Gateway Challenge: 8th Annual

13/12u Division Championship
05/17/2015

MO-Knights Basketball Academy 13 Montandon 52
MO-Knights Basketball Academy 12 Black 43


Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

17/15 (Pool Q-T) Division Championship
05/10/2015

IL-Lady Mustangs 15 33
IL-Defenders 15 Grey 21


Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

17/15 (Pool M-P) Division Championship
05/10/2015

WI-WBA Prestige 15 Pink 44
IN-Always 100 15 Parker 43


Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

17/15 (Pool I-L) Division Championship
05/10/2015

IN-Galaxy 17 43
IL-Lady Speed 17 34


Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

17/15 (Pool E-H) Division Championship
05/10/2015

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 17 I 57
IL-Defenders 17 Gorman 21


Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

17/15 (Pool A-D) Division Championship
05/10/2015

IL-Meanstreets/DreamTeam 17 Blue 53
IL-Rockets 17 Ondik 41


Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

14/13 (Pool Y-BB) Division Championship
05/10/2015

WI-Lakers 13 61
IL-Defenders 13 Black 39


Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

14/13 (Pool U-X) Division Championship
05/10/2015

IL-The Athlete Within 14 Red 40
IN-Sky Digg Soldiers 14 34


Mid-America Challenge: 13th Annual

14/13 (Pool CC-FF) Division Championship
05/10/2015

IL-The Truth 13 70
IL-Lady Lightning 13 Blue 23


Queen City Challenge: 3rd Annual

17/15 Division Championship
05/10/2015

IL-Central Illinois Storm 17 59
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Elite 53


Queen City Challenge: 3rd Annual

14/13 Division Championship
05/10/2015

OH-Midwest Takeover 14 69
KY-Elite 13 Black 50


Southern Challenge

17 Division Championship
05/10/2015

FL-Miami Suns 17 Fowles 81
FL-North Florida Elite 28


Southern Challenge

15/14 Division Championship
05/10/2015

FL-Tampa Thunder 15 Harvey 49
FL-Blue Star Florida 13 44


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool I-J) Championship
04/12/2015

IL-Runnin Rebels 17 64
IL-Lady Lightning 15 Silver 50


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool G-H) Championship
04/12/2015

IL-Midwest Elite 15 Yates 53
IL-Defenders 17 Grey 45


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool E-F) Championship
04/12/2015

IL-All In 17 Kahleaf 63
IL-Defenders 17 Gorman 34


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool C-D) Championship
04/12/2015

WI-Academy 17 Williams 75
IL-Full Package Elite 17 40


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

17u (Pool A-B) Championship
04/12/2015

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platiunum EYBL 63
WI-Lakers 17 White 50


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool O-P) Championship
04/12/2015

WI-Academy 14 Krueger 43
IL-Lady Mustangs 15 36


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool M-N) Championship
04/12/2015

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 15 White 50
IL-All In 15 Perillo 49


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

15u (Pool K-L) Championship
04/12/2015

IL-Lady Lightning 15 Bronze 51
WI-Lakers 15 White 42


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13/12u (Pool U-V) Championship
04/12/2015

IL-Full Package Elite 13 70
IL-Elite 12 7th 66


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13/12u (Pool S-T) Championship
04/12/2015

IL-Lightning 13 McDonald 35
IL-Lady Reign 14 27


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

14/13/12u (Pool Q-R) Championship
04/12/2015

IL-Lady Lightning 14 Navy 53
IL-Lady Lightning 13 Columbia 32


Midwest National Qualifier: 4th Annual

17u Championship
04/05/2015

MI-Shock 17 Williams 63
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 17 Green 38


Midwest National Qualifier: 4th Annual

15u Championship
04/05/2015

IN-Midwest Finest 15 Stallings 53
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 15 Red 44


Midwest National Qualifier: 4th Annual

14/13u Championship
04/05/2015

IN-George Hill Lady Stars 13 66
IN-Indy Lady Gym Rats 13 Yellow 35


West Coast Spring Elite Showcase

17u Championship
03/30/2015

WA-Northside Swarm 17 64
WA-Seattle Lady Style 17 Black 47


West Coast Spring Elite Showcase

15u Championship
03/30/2015

WA-Seattle Lady Style 15 Blue 34
WA-Northwest Magic 15 Purple 33


West Coast Spring Elite Showcase

13u Championships
03/30/2015

WA-Northwest Magic 13 64
WA-Seattle Lady Style 13 32


West Coast Spring Elite Showcase

12/11u Championship
03/30/2015

WA-Northwest Magic 11 36
WA-Takwila Reign 12 17


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 1 (BOP 1)
09/30/2014

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 66
IL-Midwest Elite 57


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 4 (BOP 4)
09/27/2014

MO-Blue Star St. Louis 56
IN-Hoosier Premier 52


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 3 (BOP 3)
09/27/2014

IN-Sky Diggs Elite 56
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 52


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

Battle of the Programs: 2 (BOP 2)
09/27/2014

IN-Elite 76
IN-Flight 63


Mountain Madness: 7th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Championship
07/29/2014

KS-Lenexa Sixers 16 45
KS-TMK Hoops Elite 17 White 43


Mountain Madness: 7th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Championship
07/29/2014

KS-Eclipse 17 Red 64
CO-Premier 17 Red 48


Mountain Madness: 7th Annual

15 Division Championship
07/29/2014

CO-Tigers 15 Black 54
KS-Eclipse 15 Red 39


Mountain Madness: 7th Annual

14/13 Division Championship
07/29/2014

NE-Force 14 White 58
NE-Twisterz 13 37


USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

U12 Championship
07/28/2014

MD-Belles 12 55
PA-Philadelphia Belles 12 42


USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Silver Championship
07/25/2014

ME-Firecrackers 16 38
IL-Pizazz 17 Green 30


USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Platinum Championship
07/25/2014

PA-Drill For Skills 17 52
IL-Midwest Elite 16 38


USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Gold Championship
07/25/2014

DC-Future 17 59
MA-Bay State Jaguars 16 47


USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Diamond Championship
07/25/2014

VA-BWSL Richmond 17 Coats 52
TX-TeamXpress 17 Black 44


USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Crystal-Quartz Championship
07/25/2014

PA-Comets 14 Genther 71
VA-BWSL Richmond 14 49


USJN/Nike 17U National Championships

Bronze Championship
07/25/2014

NC-Carolina All-Stars 15 46
MI-Crossover 15 38


Sooner State Challenge

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship
07/12/2014

OK-Lady Trotters 17 61
OK-Synergy 17 47


Sooner State Challenge

16/15/14 Division (Pool E-H) Championship
07/12/2014

AZ-Blue Star Arizona 15 65
KS-Eclipse 16 Platinum 26


Hershey National Showcase: 13th Annual

14 Championship
06/24/2014

PA Comets McFaden 54
PA Mid Penn Motion 15


Hershey National Showcase: 13th Annual

13s Championship
06/24/2014

MA Bay State Jaguars 54
VA Vogues 52


Midwest National Championships: 5th Annual

15/14 Division Championship
06/08/2014

IL-Elite 14 51
IL-Rage 15 49


Midwest National Championships: 5th Annual

13 Division Championship
06/08/2014

MO-Supreme Elite 13 42
WI-Academy 13 Krueger 20


Midwest National Championships: 5th Annual

12 Division Championship
06/08/2014

IL-Lady Lightning 12 Columbia 54
IL-Hoop Dreams 12 Black 27


Midwest National Championships: 5th Annual

11 Division Championship
06/08/2014

IN-Blizzard 11 35
IL-The Truth 11 Black 32


Midwest National Championships: 5th Annual

10 Division Championship
06/08/2014

WI-Oshkosh Flight Elite 10 Genke 32
WI-Oshkosh Flight Elite 10 Hacker 17


Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

17/16 (Pool K-N) Championship
06/01/2014

MO-Rockets 16 61
MO-Central MO Sharp Shooters 17 55


Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

17/16 (Pool G-J) Championship
06/01/2014

MO-St. Louis Hype 17 54
CO-EJ Hoops 17 Black 34


Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

17/16 (Pool C-F) Championship
06/01/2014

CO-BC Denver 17 Golden 58
CO-Rockies 17 Red 40


Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-B) Championship
06/01/2014

TX-TeamXpress 17 Black 65
KS-Eclipse 17 Red 59


Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

15 Division Championship
06/01/2014

KS-Eclipse 14 Red 55
IL-Central IL Predators 15 52


Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

14 Division Championship
06/01/2014

KS-Les Chats 13 Blue 35
KS-Eclipse 13 Red 33


Battle at the Border: 9th Annual

13/12 Division Championship
06/01/2014

KS-TMK Hoops Elite 13 Red 46
MO-Rockets 13 45


Three Rivers Challenge: 3rd Annual

17/16/15 Championship
06/01/2014

PA-Metro USA 17 Manfredi 44
PA-WPA Bruins 17 Dribble 36


Three Rivers Challenge: 3rd Annual

14 Champioship
06/01/2014

PA-Primetime 14 62
PA- WPA Bruins 13 Black 40


Three Rivers Challenge: 3rd Annual

13/12 Championships
06/01/2014

PA-SMAC PA Stars 13 33
ON-Blue Star Ontario 12 27


Big Apple Challenge

17/16 Pool I-J Championship
05/25/2014

CT-Bball Club 16 55
PA-Team PA/Advanced Hoops 15 49


Big Apple Challenge

17/16 Pool E-H Championship
05/25/2014

PA-Central PA Elite 17 55
VA-James River Blaze 16 36


Big Apple Challenge

17/16 Pool A-D Championship
05/25/2014

NJ-Philadelphia Belles Nike 15 Burbidge 70
VA-Vogues 16 45


Big Apple Challenge

15 Division Championship
05/25/2014

NY-iExcel 14 New York 52
NJ-Nexxt Level 15 31


Big Apple Challenge

14 Division Championship
05/25/2014

NJ-Central Jersey Hawks 14 Dipillo 29
NY-WBA Lady Knicks 14 19


Big Apple Challenge

13 Division Championship
05/25/2014

NY-NDO/Lady Xmen 13 48
NJ-Jersey Shore Elite 13 46


Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

17/16 (Pool I-K) Championship
05/18/2014

MO-Valley Magic HS 17 55
MO-Magic Basketball Academy 17 47


Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Championship
05/18/2014

IL-Meanstreets 17 Elite 62
MO-Central MO Sharp Shooters 17 58


Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Championship
05/18/2014

IN-Elite-Swish 17 Kessler 73
MO-St. Louis Warriors 17 50


Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

15 Division Championship
05/18/2014

OK-BlueStar Oklahoma 15 Blue 60
KS-Eclipse 15 Red 52


Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

14/13 (Pool V-X) Division Championship
05/18/2014

MO-STL Hoops 13 55
MO-STL Force 13 Elite 33


Gateway Challenge: 7th Annual

14/13 (Pool R-U) Division Championship
05/18/2014

KY-Team Warriors 14 58
MO-Team St. Louis Adidas 13 43


Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

17/16/15 (Pool Q-S) Championship
05/11/2014

IN-Hoosier Elite 14 Huffman 54
IN-Indy Magic 14 51


Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

17/16/15 (Pool M-P) Championship
05/11/2014

IL-Mac Irvin Fire 15 Black 46
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 15 II 41


Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

17/16/15 (Pool I-L) Championship
05/11/2014

IL-Predators 16 Crum 43
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 16 I 39


Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

17/16/15 (Pool E-H) Championship
05/11/2014

IN-Lady Legit 17 Wimby 69
IN-The Family 17 60


Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

17/16/15 (Pool A-D) Championship
05/11/2014

IL-Full Package 17 Truding 48
IL-Mac Irvin Fire 17 Godfather 46


Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

14/13 Division (Pool Z-DD) Championship
05/11/2014

IL-Elite 13 51
IL-Rockets 13 Hotwagner 48


Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

14/13 (Pool V-Y) Division Championship
05/11/2014

IN-Flight 14 Gold 35
IL-Defenders 14 Grey 33


Mid-America Challenge: 12th Annual

14/13 (Pool T-U) Division Championship
05/11/2014

IN-Always 100 14 Elite 54
IN-Hoosier Premier 14 White 33


Queen City Challenge: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division Champions
05/11/2014

OH-Cincinnati's Finest 17 Black 55
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Black 35


Queen City Challenge: 2nd Annual

15/14 Division Champions
05/11/2014

OH-Stars 14 (OT) 34
IN-Flight 14 Thunder 30


Queen City Challenge: 2nd Annual

14/13 Division Champions
05/11/2014

KY-Shinging Stars Sports 13 Jones 44
IN-Always 100 13 Smith 34


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool I-L Championship
04/14/2014

IL-Rockets 15 Rufus 35
MI-Grand Rapids Lady Sparks 14 32


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool C-F Championship
04/14/2014

MI-Shock 16 58
IL-Lady Reign 17 Elite 38


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool M-P Championship
04/13/2014

IL-Lady Lightning 13 Columbia 45
IN-Always 100 13 16


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool G-H Championship
04/13/2014

MI-Shock 15 Schluter 24
IL-Lady Lightning 14 Bronze 23


USJN Qualifier: MIDWEST

Pool A-B Championship
04/13/2014

WI-Lakers 17 White 65
WI-Academy 17 56


Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

17/16u Division Championship
04/06/2014

IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 17 Silver 75
IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 17 Red 45


Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

15u Division Championship
04/06/2014

OH-Toledo Thunder 15 Kechan 66
IN-EG 15 46


Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

14/13u Division Championship
04/06/2014

IN-Indy Magic 13 61
IN-Jewels 14 53


Midwest National Qualifier: 3rd Annual

12/11u Division Championship
04/06/2014

IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 12 Gold 46
IN-Blizzard 11 15


Valentines Day Shootout - Midwest

Pool A-B Championship
02/16/2014

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 13 66
IL-South Suburban Wildcats 13 32


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

BOP 4 Championship
09/28/2013

IN-Hoosier Elite 52
WI-RAP 29


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

BOP 3 Championship
09/28/2013

IA-Kingdom Hoops 64
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 44


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

BOP 2 Championship
09/28/2013

CO-Rockies 66
WI-Playground Elite 37


Battle of the Programs & Elite Oktoberfest-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

BOP 1 Championship
09/28/2013

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 58
WI-Team Wisconsin 50


Blue Star Nationals-Invite Only: 5th Annual

Pool E-F Championship
07/29/2013

NC-Garner Flames 58
SC-76ers 34


Blue Star Nationals-Invite Only: 5th Annual

Blue Star Media Championship
07/29/2013

NE-Bison CSS 74
IL-Lady Lightning 33


Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

17/16 Regional Division Championship
07/29/2013

MO-Lady Warriors 16 52
CO-Steel City Hoops 17 46


Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

17/16 National Division Championship
07/29/2013

CO-iBall Stars 17 55
CO-CBC 17 41


Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

15 Division Championship
07/29/2013

KS-Hoopsters 15 48
CO-CBC 15 41


Mountain Madness: 6th Annual

14/13 Division Championship
07/29/2013

KS-MV Eclipse 13 Red 53
KS-MV Eclipse 13 Black 29


Las Vegas Challenge - 4th Annual

17/16 Regional Division Championship
07/09/2013

TX-Texas Ice Select 15 40
NM-Cibola HS 17 29


Las Vegas Challenge - 4th Annual

17/16 National Division Championship
07/09/2013

PA-Philadelphia Belles 16 Costello 71
NV-Lady Heat Elite 17 40


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

17/16 Regional Division Championship
07/08/2013

OH-Team Ohio 17 59
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Elite 46


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

17/16 National Division Championship
07/08/2013

IN-Elite-Swish 17 64
WI-Academy 17 55


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

15 Division Championship
07/08/2013

PA-Western PA Bruins 14 Cash 54
OH-Midwest Xpress 15 41


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

14 Division Championship
07/08/2013

WI-Impact 14 Sid 56
IN-MBA Select 14 Green 55


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 10th Annual

13 Division Championship
07/08/2013

MI-Monarchs 13 Blue 46
WI-Playground Elite 13 Purple 39


Great America Showcase: 7th Annual

17/16/15 Division Championship
06/30/2013

IN-BNL Lady Stars 17 Blue 71
IL-Neuqua Valley Wildcats 17 54


Great America Showcase: 7th Annual

14/13/12/11 Division Championship
06/30/2013

MO-Team adidas 12 59
MN-North Tartan 13 56


Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

13 Division Championship
06/09/2013

WI-WBA Prestige 13 Pink 53
IL-Defenders 13 Black 26


Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

12 Division Championship
06/09/2013

IN-Adidas Indiana Elite 12 50
WI-Oshkosh Flight 12 41


Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

11 Division Championship
06/09/2013

IN-Hoosier Elite 11 Thompson 44
IN-Team Elite 11 Duffy 31


Midwest National Championships: 4th Annual

10/9 Division Championship
06/09/2013

IN-Best Choice 10 44
IL-Bulls Elite 10 15


Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool I-L) Division Championship
06/02/2013

KS-MV Eclipse 17 Black 61
CO-Lady Survivors 17 Gold 39


Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Division Championship
06/02/2013

KS-Sparq 16 50
CO-Rockies 17 Platinum 37


Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Division Championsip
06/02/2013

KS-MV Eclipse 17 Red 59
KS-Les Chats 35


Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

15 Division Championship
06/02/2013

CO-CBC 15 48
KS-MV Eclipse 15 Black 38


Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

14 Division Championship
06/02/2013

MO-926 14 47
KS-Hoopsters 14 37


Battle at the Border: 8th Annual

13/12 Division Championship
06/02/2013

KS-MV Eclipse 13 Red 49
KS-MV Eclipse 13 Black 31


Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

17/16 (Pool M-N) Division Championship
05/26/2013

OH-Xtreme 16 44
IN-Lady Legit 15 38


Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

17/16 (Pool I-L) Division Championship
05/26/2013

MI-Storm 59
MI-Team Basketball 16 Elite 16


Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Division Championship
05/26/2013

MI-Finest 16 Corky 50
MI-Mystics 42


Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Division Championship
05/26/2013

OH-Cincinnati Angels 17 Blue 55
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Premier 47


Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

15 Division Championship
05/26/2013

OH-Cincinnati Angels 14 White 51
OH-Xtreme 14 39


Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

14 Division Championship
05/26/2013

OH-NW Ohio Viper Elite 14 79
MI-GR Battlecats 14 70


Memorial Day Challenge: 5th Annual

13/12 Division Championship
05/26/2013

MI-Monarchs 13 Blue 61
MI-West Michigan Drive 13 46


Rocky Mountain Challenge

17/16/15 Division Championship
05/26/2013

CO-Rockies 17 Platinum 42
CO-Rockies 17 Black 29


Rocky Mountain Challenge

14/13 Division Championship
05/26/2013

CO-Prime Time 13 49
CO-EJ Hoops 14 48


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

17/16 (Pool Q-T) Division Championship
05/19/2013

IL-Defenders 16 Black 73
IN-Flight 17 Smith 63


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

17/16 (Pool M-P) Division Championship
05/19/2013

IL-Elite 17 Black 45
IL-Rush 17 White 37


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

17/16 (Pool I-L) Division Championship
05/19/2013

IL-Wolverines 16 Elite 55
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 32


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

17/16 (Pool E-H) Division Championship
05/19/2013

IN-Elite 17 Fox 47
IL-Midwest Elite 16 Black 46


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-D) Division Championship
05/19/2013

IN-Spiece Indy Gym Rats 17 Silver 58
IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 53


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

15 (Pool Y-BB) Division Championship
05/19/2013

IN-Hoosier Elite 15 Reinoehl 60
IL-Defenders 15 Black 51


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

15 (Pool U-X) Division Championship
05/19/2013

IN-Best Choice 15 Shelton 56
IA-Kingdom Hoops 14 Elite 54


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

14 (Pool GG-JJ) Division Championship
05/19/2013

IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW 14 Buck 76
IL-Full Package Elite 13 Black 61


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

14 (Pool CC-FF) Division Championship
05/19/2013

IL-Elite 14 White 50
IL-Predators 14 Crum 28


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

13 Division Championship
05/19/2013

IL-Predators 13 44
IN-Flight 13 South 34


Mid-America Challenge: 11th Annual

12 Division Championship
05/19/2013

IL-Heart of Illinois 12 Black 50
IL-Predators 12 46


Queen City Challenge

17/16 Division Championship
05/12/2013

OH-Cincinnati Angels 17 55
OH-Cincinnati Angels 16 49


Queen City Challenge

15/14/13 Division Championship
05/12/2013

OH-Cincy's Finest 14 Starks 56
OH-Wolves 15 Elite 55


Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

17/16 (Pool F-I) Division Championship
05/05/2013

MO-St. Louis Team adidas 15 53
KS-Hoop Service 17 39


Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

17/16 (Pool A-E) Division Championship
05/05/2013

KS-Les Chats 17 48
MO-Valley Magic 17 20


Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

15 Division Championship
05/05/2013

MO-Running Angels 15 White 39
KS-Lenexa Sixers 15 27


Gateway Challenge: 6th Annual

14/13 Division Championship
05/05/2013

MO-Rockets 14 72
MO-St. Louis Team adidas 14 60


Great Plains Challenge: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division Championship
05/05/2013

IL-Dream Team 17 53
IL-Defenders 17 Grey 45


Great Plains Challenge: 2nd Annual

15/14 Division Championship
05/05/2013

IN-Finest 15 Downard 41
IL-Rockford Wildcats 15 31


Great Plains Challenge: 2nd Annual

13/12 Division Championship
05/05/2013

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 13 48
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 13 Flash 25


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool Y-BB) Championship
04/21/2013

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 17 Tan 59
IN-Blizzard 17 Silver 48


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool U-X) Championship
04/21/2013

IL-Elite 17 Black 58
WI-Playground 16 White 54


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool Q-T) Championship
04/21/2013

OH-Ladies 1st Bball Club 23
IL-Rush 17 Red 55


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool M-P) Championship
04/21/2013

MO-St. Louis Warriors 15 52
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Elite 43


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool I-L) Championship
04/21/2013

CO-Rockies 17 Platinum 59
IL-Midwest Elite 16 Black 41


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool GG-JJ) Championship
04/21/2013

OH-Next Level 17 Black 35
WI-Madison Spartans 16 53


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool G-H) Championship
04/21/2013

IL-Defenders 17 Black 64
MI-Finest 16 45


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool E-F) Championship
04/21/2013

MO-Red Knights 17 52
WI-Lakers 17 White 43


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool CC-FF) Championship
04/21/2013

IL-Defenders 17 Grey 45
IN-Blizzard 17 Jones 42


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool C-D) Championship
04/21/2013

PA-WPA Bruins 17 Mumbray 63
IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW 17 Friend 43


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-B) Championship
04/21/2013

KS-MV Eclipse 17 Red 61
NE-CSS Bisons 17 43


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

15 Division (Pool WW-ZZ) Championship
04/21/2013

IN-Best Choice 14 65
OH-Cincinnati Angels 14 White 60


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

15 Division (Pool SS-VV) Championship
04/21/2013

MI-Greg Grant Bball Club 15 Chriss 55
IN-Finest 15 Downard 54


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

15 Division (Pool OO-RR) Championship
04/21/2013

OH-Cincy's Finest 15 Black 35
IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 15 25


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

15 Division (Pool KK-NN) Championship
04/21/2013

WI-WBA Prestige 15 Blue 40
KS-MV Eclipse 15 Red 34


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

15 Division (Pool AAA-DDD) Championship
04/21/2013

OH-Always 100 15 64
OH-Next Level 15 Select 48


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

14 Division (Pool MMM-PPP) Championship
04/21/2013

WI-Playground Elite 13 Purple 57
IN-Hoosier Elite 13 Huffman 56


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

14 Division (Pool III-LLL) Championship
04/21/2013

IL-Lady Lightning 14 Bronze 72
IL-Rush 14 31


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

14 Division (Pool EEE-HHH) Championship
04/21/2013

MI-GR Battlecats 14 29
IA-All Iowa Attack 14 Red 40


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

13/12/11 Division (Pool YYY-BBBB) Championship
04/21/2013

WI-Oshkosh Flight 12 72
OH-Cincy's Finest 13 69


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

13/12/11 Division (Pool UUU-XXX) Championship
04/21/2013

WI-Force 13 Elite 57
IN-Jewells 13 44


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

13/12/11 Division (Pool QQQ-TTT) Championship
04/21/2013

MN-Suns 13 Koden 46
MN-Metro Stars 13 Black 45


Windy City Classic: 8th Annual

13/12/11 Division (Pool CCCC-FFFF) Championship
04/21/2013

IN-George Hill Lady Stars 11 51
OH-Midwest Takeover 11 30


Midwest National Qualifers

17/16 Division Championship
04/07/2013

IN-Elite 17 Bailey 71
IN-Flight 17 Mason I 38


Midwest National Qualifers

15/14 Division Championship
04/07/2013

MI-Monarchs 15 Brown 0
MI-Monarchs 14 Stephens 0


Midwest National Qualifers

13 Division Championship
04/07/2013

OH-Express 13 51
IN-Gym Rats FW 13 Miller 36


Midwest National Qualifers

12/11 Division Championship
04/07/2013

MO-St. Louis FORCE 11 50
OH-Toledo Elite 12 Mattimore 39


Valentine's Day Shootout - Midwest

13/12 Division Championship
02/17/2013

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 13 IV 49
WI-Oshkosh Flight 13 41


Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

Battle of the Programs (BOP 3)
09/29/2012

MN-Fury 64
WI-WBA Prestige 57


Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

Battle of the Programs (BOP 2)
09/29/2012

WI-Playground Elite 61
MI-Monarchs 49


Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

Battle of the Programs (BOP 1)
09/29/2012

TN-Flight 64
NE-CSS Bisons 53


Mountain Madness: 5th Annual

14/13 Division Championship
07/31/2012

MO-MoKan Eclipse 14 Red 57
NE-CSS 13 East 47


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool I-M) Championship
07/31/2012

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Black 77
IL-Lady Lightning 17 Gold 47


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool E-H) Championship
07/31/2012

MN-Suns 16 Davison 48
IL-Full Package 16 Elite 41


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship
07/31/2012

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 60
WI-Lakers 16 White 59


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

15/14 Division Championship
07/31/2012

WI-WBA Prestige 14 Blue 60
VA-Cardinals Elite 15 45


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

14/13 Division Championship
07/31/2012

MO-Lady Warriorts 14 55
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Purple 29


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

13/12 Division Championship
07/31/2012

MO-Rockets 13 59
IL-Celtics 13 45


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool E-H) Championship
07/30/2012

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black 38
MI-Patriots 15 29


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship
07/30/2012

OH-Dayton Metro 17 Premier 55
OH-Capital City Comets 17 Joseph 36


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

15/14/13 Division (Pool M-O) Championship
07/30/2012

MI-MBA/Midland Fastbreak 14 56
MI-Seidman Lady Wildcats 14 38


Summer Final-MIDWEST II: 3rd Annual

15/14/13 Division (Pool I-L) Championship
07/30/2012

IN-Always 15 63
OH-College Bound Elite 14 51


15U-12U National Championships

15 / 14 Championships
07/28/2012

DC-Love Elite (15) 36
MD-Elite (14) Ismail 28


15U-12U National Championships

13 / 12U Tournament
07/28/2012

PA-Comets (13) Burbidge 48
PA-Philly Triple Threat (13) 38


15U-12U National Championships

12U Tournament
07/28/2012

OH- Lady's 1st Bball Academy 48
CT-Premier 12 White 40


USJN/Nike 15u-12u National Championships

14/13 Championship
07/28/2012

VA-PSPA Rams 13 Elite 45
NJ-GS Sharpshooters (14) 43


Indy 100: 3rd Annual

17/16 Division Championship
07/11/2012

WI-Playground Elite 16 63
IL-Midwest Elite 15 Blue 49


Indy 100: 3rd Annual

15/14 Division Championship
07/11/2012

MO-St. Louis Warriors 14 65
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Blue 60


Indy 100: 3rd Annual

14/13 Division Championship
07/11/2012

MI-Monarchs 13 Rufus 45
IN-Best Choice 13 44


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Regional Division Championship
07/08/2012

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 15 Silver 65
OH-DB Hoops 17 48


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 National Division Championship
07/08/2012

MO-MoKan Eclipse 17 Red 79
IN-Flight 17 Strike 59


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

15 Division Championship
07/08/2012

NC-Lady Storm 15 52
WI-Playground Elite 14 44


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

15 Division Championship
07/08/2012

WI-WBA Presitge 14 Blue 44
MI-Fastbreak 15 41


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

14 Division Championship
07/08/2012

MI-Monarchs 13 Stephens 44
IN-Lady Legit 14 37


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

13 Division Championship
07/08/2012

OH-TNBA 13 Sterba 40
IL-Pizazz 13 Black 23


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

16/17 Championship
06/26/2012

VA - Vogues 46
MD - Love Elite 39


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

15's Championship
06/26/2012

WA - WFBC Mustangs 62
CT - Breeze 49


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

14's Championships
06/26/2012

PA - Phila Belles 45
VA - Vogues 35


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

13's Championships
06/26/2012

MD - Lady Hoopsters 50
NH - NE Crusaders 47


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

12's Championships
06/26/2012

MA - Honey Badgers 45
NJ - Next Level 42


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

11's Championships
06/26/2012

MA- Boston Showstoppers 50
NJ - Next Level 49


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

16/17 Semi-Finals
06/25/2012

VA - Vogues 55
WV - NSBC Rampage 47


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

16/17 Semi-Final
06/25/2012

MD - Love Elite 61
PA - Pittsburgh Rockers 42


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

15's Semi-Finals
06/25/2012

VA - WFBC Mustangs 45
PA - York Thunder 40


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

15's Semi-Final
06/25/2012

CT - Breeze 60
PA - York Unity 47


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

14's Semi-Finals
06/25/2012

VA - Vogues 59
PA - Mid Penn Motion 41


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

14's Semi Finals
06/25/2012

PA - Phila Belles 69
NY - Hudson Valley 34


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

13's Semi-Finals
06/25/2012

MD - Lady Hoopsters 42
MA - BSME 40


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

13's Semi-Finals
06/25/2012

NH - NE Crusaders 46
PA - Blue Thunder 39


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

11's Semi-Finals
06/25/2012

MA - Boston Showstoppers 59
NJ - Central Jersey Hawks 36


Hershey National Showcase: 11th Annual

11's Semi-Finals
06/25/2012

NJ - Next Level 41
NJ - NJ United 33


Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

17/16/15 Division Championship
06/24/2012

IN-BNL Lady Stars 62
WI-Stealerz Elite 16 52


Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

13/12/11 Division Championship
06/24/2012

WI-Force Elite 12 74
IL-Wolverines Elite 13 44


Midwest National Championships: 3rd Annual

14/13 Division Championship
06/10/2012

OH-Hoopstars 14 44
IN-Spiece Gym Rats 14 Red 40


Midwest National Championships: 3rd Annual

12 Division Championship
06/10/2012

KY-Team Shively 12 63
IL-Defenders 12 32


Midwest National Championships: 3rd Annual

11/10 Division Championship
06/10/2012

IL-South Suburban Wildcats 11 40
MO-St. Louis Cougars 10 31


Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

17/16 Division (Pools A-F) Championship
06/03/2012

KS-Missouri Valley Blazers Elite 17 54
NE-CSS Bisons 17 47


Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool G-N) Championship
06/03/2012

KS-KP Dream Team 14 44
NE-CSS 17 HF Crave 35


Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

15/14 Division Championship
06/03/2012

MO-Della Lamb Running Angels 14 43
KS-MoKan Eclipse 13 Red 37


Battle at the Border: 7th Annual

13 Division Championship
06/03/2012

KS-Hoopsters 13 38
MO-Rockets 13 36


Big Apple Challenge: 4th Annual

17/16 Division (C-F) Championship
05/27/2012

NY-NYC Warriors 17 75
NJ-Jersey Shore Wildcats 16 58


Memorial Day Challenge: 4th Annual

17/16 Division (C-J) Championship
05/27/2012

OH-Rockers 17 Llanas 58
MI-Cagers 17 48


Memorial Day Challenge: 4th Annual

17/16 Division (A-B) Championship
05/27/2012

OH-Sports City U 17 57
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 17 Premier 29


Memorial Day Challenge: 4th Annual

13/12 Division Championship
05/27/2012

OH-Lady Bruins 13 46
MI-Monarchs 12 44


Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16 Division (Pools I-P) Championship
05/20/2012

IL-Defenders 17 Heine 58
IN-Flight 17 Force 53


Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

17/16 Division (Pools A-H) Championship
05/20/2012

WI-Lakers 17 White 53
IL-Wolverines 16 Elite 46


Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

15 Division Championship
05/20/2012

IN-Elite 14 Bailey 55
IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 15 27


Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

14 Division Championship
05/20/2012

IN-Best Choice 13 62
IA-Kingdom Hoops 14 Elite 55


Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

13 Division Championship
05/20/2012

IL-Predators 13 Clemens 51
IL-Hoop Dreams 13 Goff 25


Mid-America Challenge: 10th Annual

12 Division Championship
05/20/2012

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 12 52
IN-Elite 12 Maggard 38


Gateway Challenge: 5th Annual

15u Division Championships
05/06/2012

MO-St. Louis Warriors 14 53
MO-MoKan Eclipse 15 Red 51


Gateway Challenge: 5th Annual

13 Division Championships
05/06/2012

KS-Running Angels 13 44
MO-Rockets 13 43


Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

17/16 Pool G-H Finals
04/22/2012

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Black 54
CO-Mile Hi Rockies 17 Platinum 47


Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

17/16 Pool E-F Finals
04/22/2012

KS-Les Chats 17 39
IN-Team Blaze 17 Select 30


Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

17/16 Pool C-D Finals
04/22/2012

OH-Cincy Angels 16 54
MN-North Tartan 16 44


Windy City Classic: 7th Annual

17/16 Pool A-B Finals
04/22/2012

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 67
OH-Sports City U 17 33


Elite Oktoberfest & Battle of the Programs-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

Battle of the Programs I Championship
10/08/2011

KS-MoKan Eclipse 54
IL-Midwest Elite 52


Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

17/16u Division (Pool E-H) Championship
07/31/2011

CO-Classic Hoops 17 55
CO-Rocky Mountain Fever 17 50


Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship
07/31/2011

NE-CSS Bisons 17 60
KS-MoKan Eclipse 15 Sparq 53


Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

15u Division Championship
07/31/2011

CO-South Central Elite 15 57
CO-Boulder Rockies 15 41


Mountain Madness: 4th Annual

14/13 Division Championship
07/31/2011

KS-Eclipse 12 Red 56
NE-CSS 14 49


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

17/16u Division (Pool I-P) Championship
07/31/2011

WI-WBA Prestige 17 Yellow 74
MN-Suns 15 Cori 67


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

17/16u Division (Pool A-H) Championship
07/31/2011

IL-Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 64
WI-Shooting Stars 17 57


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

15/14u Division Championship
07/31/2011

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 13 Silver (OT) 47
IL-Chicago Hoops Express III 14 44


Summer Final-MIDWEST: 8th Annual

14/13u Division Championship
07/31/2011

IL-Wolverines 13 Elite 53
IL-Lady Lightning 14 Columbia 41


Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool E-H) Championship
07/30/2011

OH-Glory 17 Green 40
OH-Toledo Elite 16 18


Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship
07/30/2011

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars Premier 17 Coffee 46
OH-Toledo Elite 17 39


Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

15/14 Division Championship
07/30/2011

OH-Dayton lady Hoopstars 15 40
OH-Angels Bball Club 14 29


Summer Final - MIDWEST II: 2nd Annual

14/13 Division Championship
07/30/2011

MI-MGBR Elite 14 North 43
MI-ACB Hoops 13 34


USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

15 Final
07/28/2011

PA WPA Bruins 53
PA Phila Belles 44


USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

14 Final
07/28/2011

VA Fairfax Stars 47
NY LI Lightning 40


USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

13 Final
07/28/2011

MA Bay State Magic 51
NY Gauchos 43


USJN/Nike 15U-12U National Championships

12 Final
07/27/2011

MA Baystate Jaguars 47
VA BWSL Red Tide 29


Indy 100: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool E-K) Championship
07/11/2011

QC-Bluehounds 17 41
OH-Lady's First 14 40


Indy 100: 2nd Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-D) Championship
07/11/2011

IL-Chicago Hoops Express I 16 52
OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black 43


Indy 100: 2nd Annual

15/14 Division Championship
07/11/2011

MI-Celtics 15 65
MI-Midland Fastbreak 15 48


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool G-M) Championship
07/08/2011

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 15 Green 59
PA-WPA Bruins 16 Mumbray 38


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool D-F) Championship (2OT)
07/08/2011

MO-St. Louis Red Knights 17 64
IL-Lady Jets 16 59


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

17/16 Division (Pool A-C) Championship
07/08/2011

IL-Elite 17 55
MI-Crossover 17 45


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

15u Division Championship
07/08/2011

WI-WBA Prestige 15 Black 47
MI-Mystics 15 42


Premier Invitational-MIDWEST: 9th Annual

14u Division Championship
07/08/2011

WI-WBA Prestige 14 Gray 64
OH-Dayton Metros 14 58


Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

16/17 Championship
07/07/2011

VA - BWSL 54
Phila Belles (Hilf) 33


Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

15U Championship
07/07/2011

MD BWSL 15 42
Lady Neptunes 34


Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

14U Championships
07/07/2011

Norfolk Express 47
BWSL Select 38


Premier Invitational-EAST: 4th Annual

13U Championship
07/07/2011

MD Elite 39
KY Jags 28


Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

16/17 Championships
06/28/2011

Phila. Belles (Bamford) 62
Phila. Belles (Hilf) 38


Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

15U Championship
06/28/2011

PA Phila. Belles (Costello) 54
MD Hurricanes 49


Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

14U Championships
06/28/2011

OH Angels Basketball 63
PA Pittsburgh Rockers 53


Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

13U Championship
06/28/2011

NJ - Jersey Shore Elite 58
PA- CBAA Magic 43


Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

12 U Championship
06/28/2011

RI Breakers 48
NY Future Stars 25


Hershey National Showcase: 10th Annual

11U Championship
06/28/2011

Baystate Magic Elite (Wardwell) 57
PA-Western PA Bruins 41


Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

17/16 Division Championship
06/26/2011

WI-Team WI Select 15 Crane 41
MN-Stars 16 Hill 33


Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

14/13u Division Championship
06/26/2011

MN-Stars 12 Martin 65
IL-Bolingbrook Panthers 13 24


Great America Showcase: 6th Annual

12/11u Division Championship
06/26/2011

IL-Lady Lightning 12 Columbia 47
IL-Rockford Wildcats 12 Blue 46


14U-10U Midwest National Championships: 2nd Annual

13u Division Championship
06/12/2011

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 13 Silver 48
MN-Metro Stars 13 30


14U-10U Midwest National Championships: 2nd Annual

12u Division Championship
06/12/2011

IN-Finest 12 49
KS-Eclipse 12 46


14U-10U Midwest National Championships: 2nd Annual

11u Division Championship
06/12/2011

MN-Stars 11 Johnson 40
MN-Lady Monarchs 11 27


Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

17/16 Plaza Division Championship
06/05/2011

KS-MoKan Eclipse 17 Red 52
CO-Boulder Rockies 17 Black 33


Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

17/16 Jazz Division Championship
06/05/2011

KS-MoKan Eclipse 15 Sparq 48
KS-Les Chats 14 37


Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

15u Division Championship
06/05/2011

KS-MoKan Eclipse 14 Red 62
MO-MV Blazers 15 Murdock 59


Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

14u Division Championship
06/05/2011

KS-Lenexa Sixers 13 56
KS-MoKan Eclipse 13 Red 31


Battle at the Border: 6th Annual

13u Division Championship
06/05/2011

KS-Wichita Sooners Dreamteam 13 43
KS-MoKan Eclipse 12 Red 42


Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

17/16u Division Championship
05/29/2011

OH-Sports City U 17 61
MI-Motor City Suns 16 Mallard 45


Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

15u Division Championship
05/29/2011

MI-Celtics 15 48
MI-Shock 15 47


Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

14u Division Championship
05/29/2011

OH-Angels Bball Club 14 57
OH-Toledo Tigers 14 36


Memorial Day Challenge: 3rd Annual

13u Division Championship
05/29/2011

OH-Hoopstars 13 Gold 33
OH-Toledo Lady Ballers 13 29


Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u Divison (Pool A-H) Championship
05/22/2011

IL-Lady Fire 17 56
MO-St. Louis Red Knights 17 47


Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

17/16u Division (Pool I-Q) Championship
05/22/2011

IN-Outlaws 16 56
IN-The Family 16 51


Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

15u Division Championship
05/22/2011

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 15 Green 43
IN-Explosion 14 Bailey 35


Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

14u Division Championship
05/22/2011

OH-Angels Bball Club 14 58
IL-Rush 14 Myroth 33


Mid-America Challenge: 9th Annual

13u Division Championship
05/22/2011

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 13 Silver 57
IN-Pride 13 36


Gateway Challenge: 4th Annual

17/16u Championship
05/01/2011

IN-Spiece Gym Rats 17 52
KS-MoKan Eclipse 16 Red 43


Gateway Challenge: 4th Annual

15/14u Championships
05/01/2011

KS-Les Chats 14 58
IN-Explosion 14 Larkin 47


Gateway Challenge: 4th Annual

13/12u Championships
05/01/2011

MO-Flight 14 59
IL-Litchfield Sharks 13 49


Great Plains Qualifer

17/16u National Division Championship
05/01/2011

MN-North Tartan 17 50
IA-All Iowa Attack 15 Jensen 29


Great Plains Qualifer

17/16 Regional Division Championship
05/01/2011

IL-Bolingbrook Pathers 17 51
IL-Fire & Ice 16 45


Great Plains Qualifer

15/14u Championship
05/01/2011

MN-Suns 15 Cori 41
MN-North Tartan 14 38


Great Plains Qualifer

13u Championship
05/01/2011

MN-North Tartan 13 50
WI-Blizzards 13 33


Great Plains Qualifer

12u Championship
05/01/2011

MN-North Tartan 12 55
IL-Lady Raptors 12 20


15U-10U Midwest National Qualifier

14/13u Division Championship
03/20/2011

IL-Rush 14 57
IN-Spiece Lady Gym Rats 14 Tan 52


15U-10U Midwest National Qualifier

12/11u Division Championship
03/20/2011

IL-Rush 12 66
IL-Gators 12 46


USJN's Elite Oktoberfest / Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

Battle of the Programs II Championships
10/02/2010

IA-Kingdom Hoops 67
WI-Team Wisconsin 53


USJN's Elite Oktoberfest / Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

Battle of the Programs Championships
10/02/2010

NE-Bisons Judds CSS 63
CO-Boulder Rockies 44


Mountain Madness

17/16 Division REGIONAL Championship
07/31/2010

IA-All Iowa Attack 14 61
CO-Thunder 17 51


Mountain Madness

17/16 Division NATIONAL Championship
07/31/2010

CO-CBC 17 Black 57
CO-Flight 17 Red 53


Mountain Madness

15/14 Division Championship
07/31/2010

MO-Valley Blazers 15 71
NE-Force 15 58


Mountain Madness

14/13 Division Championship
07/31/2010

KS-MoKan Eclipse 14 Red 66
NE-Force 14 59


Summer Final - MIDWEST II

17/16 Division Championship
07/30/2010

MI-MGBR Elite North 17 0
MI-MGBR Elite South 16 0


Summer Final - MIDWEST II

15 Division Championship
07/30/2010

MI-Mystics 15 58
OH-Toledo Elite 15 37


15U-12U National Championships

15 SemiFinals
07/28/2010

CT Spirit 15 Denfeld 55
CT Exodus II 15 49


15U-12U National Championships

15 SemiFinals
07/28/2010

IN Indy Outlaws 15 70
CT Mavericks 15 51


15U-12U National Championships

15 Finals
07/28/2010

CT Spirit 15 Denfeld 49
IN Indy Outlaws 15 48


15U-12U National Championships

14U Championship
07/28/2010

VA Fairfax Stars Premier 14 64
VA Cardinal Jr Elite 14 44


15U-12U National Championships

14 SemiFinals
07/28/2010

VA Cardinal Jr Elite 14 55
MD Hurricanes 14 30


15U-12U National Championships

14 SemiFinals
07/28/2010

VA Fairfax Stars Premier 14 50
MA BayState Jaguars 14 43


15U-12U National Championships

13U Champioships
07/28/2010

PA Bruins 13 Mumbray 54
PA Philadelphia Belles 13 51


15U-12U National Championships

12U Champioship
07/27/2010

NY Lightning 12 Slater 63
MD Alana Beards 12 Chestnut 53


Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

17U Silver Division Championship
07/25/2010

NY Gauchos 16 Black 48
VA Fairfax Stars 15 56


Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

17U Gold Division Championship
07/25/2010

IL Midwest Elite 17 Platinum 64
NY Gauchos 17 Nike 62


Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

17U Bronze Division Championship
07/25/2010

Bay State Jaguars 16 Gold 49
Western PA Bruins 16 44


East Coast Challenge

16U Semifinal
07/14/2010

NJ Demons 53
New Heights (17) White 43


East Coast Challenge

16U Semi-Finals
07/14/2010

CJ Cardinals - Shellhammer 46
Team Unique 58


East Coast Challenge

16U Final
07/14/2010

Team Unique 42
NJ Demons 54


East Coast Challenge

15U Championship
07/14/2010

United NJ 15 46
NJ Riptides 29


USJN's Indy 100

17/16u Division Championship
07/11/2010

MI-Motor City Suns 16 76
IN-Finest 16 Duke 64


USJN's Indy 100

15/14u Division Championship
07/11/2010

IN-Explosion 14 Porter 54
IL-Predators 14 Ekey 31


Premier Invitational - EAST

16 Championships
07/08/2010

BWSL - 16 48
Phila Belles - Leeman 38


Premier Invitational - EAST

15 Championship
07/08/2010

Lady Neptunes 57
Phila Belles - Hilf 54


Premier Invitational - EAST

14 Championship
07/08/2010

Lady Neptunes 71
DM Panthers 58


Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16u Regional Division Championship
07/08/2010

OH-Lady Attack 17 50
MO-St. Louis Red Knights 17 38


Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16u National Division Championship
07/08/2010

IL-Midwest Elite 16 77
WI-Lakers 17 White 51


Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

15u Division Championship
07/08/2010

WI-Shooting Stars 15 63
OH-Toledo Elite 15 51


Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

14/13u Division Championship
07/08/2010

OH-MBA Elite Wolves 14 53
WI-WBA Prestige 14 Black 47


Hershey National Showcase

16U Championship
06/29/2010

Philadelphia Belles - Godwin 53
Vogues - Blue 51


Hershey National Showcase

15U Champioship
06/29/2010

Exodus II 63
No Limits 53


Hershey National Showcase

14U Championship
06/29/2010

Philadelphia Belles - Hilf 50
Lady Comets 31


Hershey National Showcase

13U Champioships
06/29/2010

Philadelphia Belles - Costello 62
Team Dynamite 39


Hershey National Showcase

12U Champioship
06/29/2010

Sparks - Powers 50
Jersey Shore Wildcats 26


Hershey National Showcase

11U Championship
06/29/2010

NJ Shore Shots 51
Blue Thunder 41


13U-9U Midwest National Championships

13u Division Championship
06/13/2010

MN-Stars 13 Antl 57
IN-FBC 13 53


13U-9U Midwest National Championships

12u Division Championship
06/13/2010

WI-Playground Elite 12 83
IN-FBC 12 63


13U-9U Midwest National Championships

11/10u Division Championship
06/13/2010

IL-Lady Lightning 11 48
IN-FBC 11 36


Battle at the Border

17/16u Division (Pools G-L) Championship
06/06/2010

OK-Select 15 Blue 81
MO-Rockets 17 50


Battle at the Border

17/16u Division (Pools A-H) Championship
06/06/2010

CO-CBC 15 Black 66
KS-MoKan Eclipse 16 Red 54


Battle at the Border

15/14u Division Championship (OT)
06/06/2010

MO-Valley Magic 14 38
KS-Team Maximize 15 37


Battle at the Border

13u Division Championships
06/06/2010

MO-St. Louis Family Rockets 13 58
CO-CBC 13 Silver 31


Memorial Day Challenge

17/16u Division Championship
05/30/2010

OH-Sports City U 17 76
MI-Cagers 17 Selvia 19


Memorial Day Challenge

15u Division Championship
05/30/2010

MI-Midland Fastbreak 15 38
IN-PAL Elite 15 Wright 32


Memorial Day Challenge

14/13u Division Championship
05/30/2010

IN-Explosion 14 Porter 36
IN-Explosion 13 Bailey 33


Mid America Challenge

17/16u Division (Pools I-Q) Championship
05/23/2010

IL-Lady Fire 17 Orange 59
WI-Lakers 17 Negus 46


Mid America Challenge

17/16u Division (Pools A-H) Championship
05/23/2010

IL-Midwest Elite 16 70
IL-Lady Fire 17 61


Mid America Challenge

15/14u Division Championship
05/23/2010

IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 15 43
IN-Gym Rats 14 Green 33


Mid America Challenge

13/12u Division Championship
05/23/2010

IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 13 41
IL-Lady Lightning 13 Silver 31


Gateway Challenge

13u Pool K/L Championship
05/02/2010

KS-MoKan Eclipse 13 Black 52
MO-Lady Warriors 13 46


Gateway Challenge

13u Pool J/K Championship
05/02/2010

MO-Dream Team 13 37
IL-Southern IL Tigers 13 36


Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool U-W)
04/18/2010

IL-Kesel Heat 16 53
IL-Team USA 17 44


Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool Q-T)
04/18/2010

KS-MoKan Eclipse 15 Red 51
IA-All Iowa Attack 14 34


Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool M-P)
04/18/2010

IL-G Force 17 Elite 2
MO-St. Louis Spirit 17 0


Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool I-L)
04/18/2010

IL-Rockets 16 63
MO-Elite Bball Academy 17 54


Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool E-H)
04/18/2010

IN-Explosion 17 Larkins 49
IL-Crush 17 42


Windy City Classic

17/16u Regional Division Championship (Pool E-H)
04/18/2010

IN-Explosion 17 Larkins 49
IL-Crush 17 42


Windy City Classic

17/16u National Division Championship (Pool C-D)
04/18/2010

MI-Top Ten 16 56
IL-Rising Stars Elite 17 47


Windy City Classic

17/16u National Division Championship (Pool A-B)
04/18/2010

OH-Sports City U 17 83
IL-Full Package Elite 16 76


Windy City Classic

15u Division Championship (Pool Y-BB)
04/18/2010

MO-Valley Blazers Elite 15 Marquart 51
IA-All Iowa Attack 15 44


Windy City Classic

15u Division Championship (Pool GG-JJ)
04/18/2010

WI-Shooting Stars 15 45
WI-Lakeside 15 34


Windy City Classic

14/13u Division Championship (Pool SS-VV)
04/18/2010

WI-ABC Knights 14 54
MN-Suns 13 Amanda 38


Windy City Classic

14/13u Division Championship (Pool OO-RR)
04/18/2010

MN-Suns 14 Brindley 58
IN-Explosion 14 East Taylor 53


Windy City Classic

14/13u Division Championship (Pool KK-NN)
04/18/2010

OH-Cincy Finest 14 Black 44
KS-Sparq 13 39


Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

5th Annual Battle of the Programs MIDWEST - CHAMPIONSHIP
10/03/2009

IL-Full Package Elite 64
IL-Chicago Hoops Express 48


Summer Final - MIDWEST

17/16 REGIONAL Division (Pool K-N) Championship
07/31/2009

WI-Lakers 17 Purple 59
IN-Wildcats Attack 15 49


Summer Final - MIDWEST

17/16 REGIONAL Division (Pool G-J) Championship
07/31/2009

WI-Spartans 17 56
WI-Lakers 16 Negus 32


Summer Final - MIDWEST

17/16 NATIONAL Division Championship
07/31/2009

WI-Lakers 17 White 64
WI-Team Wisconsin 17 Samuels 51


Summer Final - MIDWEST

15 Division Championships
07/31/2009

IL-Lady Dribblers 15 40
IL-Rockets 15 33


Summer Final - MIDWEST

14/13 Division Championship
07/31/2009

IL-Xcitement 14 35
IL-Lady Dribblers 14 34


15U-12U National Championships

15 U Championship
07/28/2009

CT Lady Blazers 50
NY Albany Capitals 30


15U-12U National Championships

14U Championship Final
07/28/2009

MI Motor City Suns 57
PA Chillies Thomas 36


15U-12U National Championships

13U Championships
07/27/2009

VA Norfolk Xpress (Hunter) 65
NJ Ring City Elite (Harper) 54


15U-12U National Championships

12 U Championships
07/27/2009

MD Lady Hoopsters 49
OH Air Attack 44


Mountain Madness

17/16 Regional Division Championship
07/27/2009

MO-Valley Eclipse 15 50
TPIL-Chicago Hoops Express 15 II 35


Mountain Madness

17/16 National Division Championship
07/27/2009

IL-Chicago Hoops Express I 16 51
MO-Valley Eclipse 16 Red 40


Mountain Madness

15/14/13 Division Championship
07/27/2009

MO-Valley Eclipse 14 Red 64
NM-Spears 15 41


Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

Silver Division Finals
07/25/2009

Central Jersey Hawks 16 44
Phila Belles 16 Flynn 41


Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

Gold Division
07/25/2009

Cy Fair Shock 16 NIKE 70
Phila Belles 16 NIKE 64


Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

Bronze Division Final
07/25/2009

Team Virginia 17 Navy 46
DC - Love 16 43


Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16 Division Pool M-N Championship
07/08/2009

MN-Finishers 17 60
IL-Rising Stars 17 Elite 45


Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16 Division Pool I-L Championship
07/08/2009

IA-All Iowa Attack 16 Wheeler 64
IL-Pizazz 16 White 62


Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16 Division Pool E-H Championship
07/08/2009

IL-Lady Jets 16 76
IL-Pizazz 17 Green 63


Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

17/16 Division Pool A-D Championship
07/08/2009

IL-Dream Team 17 56
MO-Valley Blazers Thundercats 15 42


Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

15 Division Championship
07/08/2009

MO-St. Louis Sparks 15 57
IL-Hustle 15 Red 50


Premier Invitational - MIDWEST

14/13 Division Championship
07/08/2009

MI-Rage 14 Gehrls 65
WI-Prestige 14 Teal 49


Great America Showcase

17/16 Division Championship
06/28/2009

IN-Legends 16 67
IL-Team USA 16 Black 55


Great America Showcase

15 Division Championship
06/28/2009

IL-Lady Dribblers 14 62
SD-Fierce 15 58


Battle at the Border

17/16 Division: Pool E-H Championship
06/07/2009

OK-Blue Angels 17 78
KS-Wichita Bearcats 17 Black 50


Battle at the Border

17/16 Division: Pool A-D Championship
06/07/2009

OK-Magic 17 62
MO-Valley Eclipse 16 Red 59


Battle at the Border

15 Division Championship
06/07/2009

IL-Lady Jets 15 65
MO-Valley Eclipse 15 TP 58


Memorial Day Challenge

17/16 Division Championship
05/24/2009

OH-Sports City U 17 63
MI-MGBR Elite 15 45


Memorial Day Challenge

15 Division Championship
05/24/2009

MI-Supreme Court 15 58
MI-Fire 15 48


Memorial Day Challenge

14/13 Division Championship
05/24/2009

MI-Rage 14 Gehrls 66
MI-North Oakland Wolfpack 14 33


Gateway Challenge

17/16 Division Championship
05/03/2009

MO-St. Louis Spirit 17 55
IL-Lady Jets 16 43


Gateway Challenge

13 Division Championship
05/03/2009

MO-Game Face 13 Sims 49
IL-Illini Swish 13 45


Windy City Classic

17/16 Division REGIONAL Championship
04/19/2009

IA-Team Iowa 17 Silver 55
CAN-Windsor Valiants 17 52


Windy City Classic

17/16 Division NATIONAL Championship
04/19/2009

NE-Bisons CSS 17 43
IA-All Iowa Attack 17 Jensen 33


Windy City Classic

15 Division Championship
04/19/2009

MN-North Tartan 14 38
MN-Metro Stars 15 35


Windy City Classic

14/13 Division Championship
04/19/2009

MO-Dreamteam 14 64
IL-Lady Dribblers 14 57


Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

Semi-Finals (9-16)
10/04/2008

IL-Full Package Lady Lightning 61
MO-Valley Eclipse 52


Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

Semi-Finals (9-16)
10/04/2008

IL-Xcitement 60
IL-Wolverines 57


Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

Semi-Finals (9-16)
10/04/2008

WI-Playground 23
WI-Fastbreak 48


Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

Semi-Finals (1-8)
10/04/2008

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 52
IL-Hustle 45


Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

Championships (9-16 Seed)
10/04/2008

IL-Xcitement 71
WI-Playground 61


Battle of the Programs - MIDWEST

Championships (1-8 Seed)
10/04/2008

IL-Chicago Hoops Express 56
IL-Full Package Lady Lightning 47


Midwest Summer Challenge II

17/16 Division (Seed 17-24) Championship
07/30/2008

IL-Rising Stars Elite 16 71
IN-Finest 16 Black 68


Midwest Summer Challenge II

17/16 Division (Seed 9-16) Semi-Finals
07/28/2008

NE-Bisons CSS 17 79
IL-Lady Fire 16 47


Midwest Summer Challenge II

17/16 Division (Seed 9-16) Semi-Finals
07/28/2008

NE-Judds CSS 15 46
IL-Dream Team 17 30


Midwest Summer Challenge II

17/16 Division (Seed 9-16) Championship
07/28/2008

NE-Bisons CSS 17 2
NE-Bisons CSS 15 0


Midwest Summer Challenge II

17/16 Division (Seed 17-24) Semi-Finals
07/28/2008

IL-Rising Stars Elite 16 70
IL-QC Magic 17 58


Midwest Summer Challenge II

17/16 Division (Seed 17-24) Semi-Finals
07/28/2008

IN-Finest 16 Black 53
IL-Wolverines 16 Gold 38


Midwest Summer Challenge II

17/16 Division (Seed 1-8) Semi-Finals
07/28/2008

IL-Full Package Lady Lightning 16 Platinum 68
IL-Pizazz 17 Green 47


Midwest Summer Challenge II

17/16 Division (Seed 1-8) Semi-Finals
07/28/2008

IL-Wolverines 16 Elite 47
IA-All Iowa Attack 16 Jensen 45


Midwest Summer Challenge II

17/16 Division (Seed 1-8) Championship
07/28/2008

IL-Full Package Lady Lightning 16 Platinum 73
IL-Wolverines 16 Elite 57


Midwest Summer Challenge II

15/14 Division (Seed 9-16) Semi-Finals
07/28/2008

IL-Sauk Valley Crusaders 15A 54
IL-IBA 15 White 53


Midwest Summer Challenge II

15/14 Division (Seed 9-16) Semi-Finals
07/28/2008

IN-HGBL Rebels 15 58
IL-Lady Lightning 15 Gold 53


Midwest Summer Challenge II

15/14 Division (Seed 9-16) Championship
07/28/2008

IN-HGBL Rebels 15 64
IL-Sauk Valley Crusaders 15A 44


Midwest Summer Challenge II

15/14 Division (Seed 1-8) Semi-Finals
07/28/2008

IL-Chicago Hoops Express III 64
IL-PGSL Lady Vols 15 58


Midwest Summer Challenge II

15/14 Division (Seed 1-8) Semi-Finals
07/28/2008

IL-Xcitement 15 62
IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 54


Midwest Summer Challenge II

15/14 Division (Seed 1-8) Championship
07/28/2008

IL-Chicago Hoops Express III 57
IL-Xcitement 15 47


Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

17 National Championship - SILVER Division
07/25/2008

NJ Boro Blitz 47
PA Phila. Belles Killion 46


Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

17 National Championship - GOLD Division
07/25/2008

VA-Boo Williams 17 38
TN-Flight 16 Silver 31


Nike/USJN 17U National Championship

17 National Championship - BRONZE Division
07/25/2008

MD Team Melo 66
IN Finest Select 59


Midwest Summer Challenge I

17/16U (Seed 17-24) Championship
07/09/2008

IN-Red 16 46
IN-All Indiana Attack Elite 16 30


Midwest Summer Challenge I

17/16U (Seed 9-16) Semi-Finals
07/08/2008

IL-Hustle 16 Red 48
MO-Eclipse National 16 Red 39


Midwest Summer Challenge I

17/16U (Seed 9-16) Semi-Finals
07/08/2008

MI-Crossover 17 73
IL-Pizazz 17 Green 54


Midwest Summer Challenge I

17/16U (Seed 9-16) Championship
07/08/2008

MI-Crossover 17 54
IL-Hustle 16 Red 51


Midwest Summer Challenge I

17/16U (Seed 17-24) Semi-Finals
07/08/2008

IN-All Indiana Attack Elite 16 47
IL-Warriors 17 33


Midwest Summer Challenge I

17/16U (Seed 17-24) Semi-Finals
07/08/2008

IN-Red 16 45
WI-GB Legends 17 Silver 37


Midwest Summer Challenge I

17/16U (Seed 1-8) Semi-Finals
07/08/2008

WI-Fastbreak Select 17 66
IN-Elite Central 17 Larkin 48


Midwest Summer Challenge I

17/16U (Seed 1-8) Semi-Finals
07/08/2008

WI-Team Wisconsin Jr Select - Samuels 60
OH-Midwest Xpress 17 48


Midwest Summer Challenge I

17/16U (Seed 1-8) Championship
07/08/2008

WI-Team Wisconsin Jr 17 Select - Samuels 68
WI-Fastbreak Select 17 62


Midwest Summer Challenge I

15U Semi-Finals
07/08/2008

IN-Finest Select 15 50
IN-Elite Central 17 Larkin 44


Midwest Summer Challenge I

15U Semi-Finals
07/08/2008

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black 47
MO-Eclipse National 15 Red 43


Midwest Summer Challenge I

15U Championship
07/08/2008

OH-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 15 Black 46
IN-Finest Select 15 41


Midwest Summer Challenge I

14/13U Semi-Finals
07/08/2008

KS-Missouri Valley Eclipse TP 14 45
MO-St. Louis Sparks 14 40


Midwest Summer Challenge I

14/13U Semi-Finals
07/08/2008

KY-Lady Legends 14 63
WI-Playground 14 52


Midwest Summer Challenge I

14/13U Championship
07/08/2008

KS-Missouri Valley Eclipse TP 14 49
KY-Lady Legends 14 46


Hershey National Showcase

16&U Championship
07/01/2008

VA - James River Blaze 48
PA - Mid-Penn Motion - Torchia 42


Hershey National Showcase

15&U Championship
07/01/2008

NJ - Team Freckles 47
PA - Lower Delco Wildcats 44


Hershey National Showcase

14&U Championship
07/01/2008

PA - Philadelphia Belles - Guarente 50
PA - Philadelphia Belles - Godwin 46


Hershey National Showcase

13&U Championship
07/01/2008

PA - Chillies 52
RI - Rhode Island Breakers 46


Hershey National Showcase

12&U Championship
07/01/2008

NJ - New Jersey Riptide 39
PA - Philadelphia Belles - Hilf 37


Hershey National Showcase

11&U Championship
07/01/2008

OH - Columbus Lady Diamonds 63
NY - NYC Lady Bulldogs 21


Great America Showcase

17/16U Semi-Finals
06/30/2008

IL-Wolverines 16 Elite 74
IL-Predators 17 29


Great America Showcase

17/16U Championships
06/30/2008

IL-Wolverines 16 Elite 2
WI-Lakers 17 Black 0


Great America Showcase

15/14U Championships
06/30/2008

IN-North Side Indy Magic 15 49
IL-Team USA 15 45


Battle at the Border

17/16U Championships
06/10/2008

NE-Twisterz 16 48
MO-Eclipse National 16 Red 45


Battle at the Border

15U Championships
06/09/2008

MO-Eclipse National 15 Red 49
MO-Valley Blazers-Thundercats 14 47


Battle at the Border

14/13U Championships
06/09/2008

MO-Dream Team 13 54
MO-Eclipse National 13 40


Battle at the Border

17/16U Semi-Finals
06/08/2008

MO-Eclipse National 16 Red 64
MO-St. Louis Swarm 17 62


Battle at the Border

17/16U Semi-Finals
06/08/2008

NE-Twisterz 16 51
KS-Wichita Bearcats 17 46


Battle at the Border

15U Semi-Finals
06/08/2008

MO-Eclipse National 15 Red 39
MO-KC Select 15 36


Battle at the Border

15U Semi-Finals
06/08/2008

MO-Valley Blazers-Thundercats 14 47
KS-Wichita Lady Blazers 15 40


Battle at the Border

14/13U Semi-Finals
06/08/2008

MO-Dream Team 13 62
KS-KC Rebels 14 33


Battle at the Border

14/13U Semi-Finals
06/08/2008

MO-Eclipse National 13 71
CO-Boulder Rockies 14 Red 65


Mid America Challenge

17/16U Semi-Finals
05/18/2008

IL-Chicago Demons 16 48
IL-Full Package Lady Lightning 16 Platinum 46


Mid America Challenge

17/16U Semi-Finals
05/18/2008

IL-Full Package Lady Lightning 17 Black 55
WI-Fastbreak Select 17 51


Mid America Challenge

15/14U Semi-Finals
05/18/2008

IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 58
IL-Full Package 15 Black 43


Mid America Challenge

15/14U Semi-Finals
05/18/2008

IL-Pizazz 15 Silver 45
IL-Central Illinois Predators 14 42


Mid America Challenge

15/14U Finals
05/18/2008

IL-Chicago Hoops Express II 48
IL-Pizazz 15 Silver 34


Mid America Challenge

13/12U Semi-Finals
05/18/2008

IL-Lady Fire 13 Yellow 62
IL-Chicago Hoops Express IV 55


Mid America Challenge

13/12U Semi-Finals
05/18/2008

IN-Outlaws 13 55
IL-IBA Cobras 13 35


Mid America Challenge

13/12U Championship
05/18/2008

IL-Lady Fire 13 Yellow 61
IN-Outlaws 13 51


Steel City Challenge

17/16/15U Championship
05/18/2008

PA-Western PA Bruins 14 63
PA-WPA Crusaders 16 58


Gateway Challenge

17/16U Championship
05/04/2008

MO-Eclipse Naitonal 16 Red 91
MO-St. Louis Swarm 17 Elite 59


Gateway Challenge

15U Championship
05/04/2008

MO-Eclipse National 15 Red 77
CO-Red Shield Lady Disciples 15 30


Gateway Challenge

14/13U Championship
05/04/2008

IL-Central Illinois Predators 14 61
MO-Eclipse National 13 57


Windy City Classic

17/16U Regional Division (1-4 Seed Finals)
04/20/2008

IN-Soldiers 17 71
CAN-Windsor Valiants 17 58


Windy City Classic

17/16U National Division - Finals
04/20/2008

MO-Eclipse National 16 Red 56
CAN-NEDA 17 46


Windy City Classic

15U Division (1-4 Seed Finals)
04/20/2008

MO-Eclipse National15 Red 62
MN-Suns 15 Greg 34