U.S. Junior Nationals
USJN Basketball is the longest running national evaluation and college showcase organization in women's basketball.
USJN Basketball Events
Indy 100: 4th Annual
All Star Teams
Pool A
- Madison Dellamuth : IA-Team Iowa (U17)
- Alexandria Gorcyca : MI-Monarchs (U17)
- Sierra Lagrande : MI-Monarchs (U17)
- Maackenzie Latt : WI-ABC Knights (U16)
- Alyssa Rice : OH-Cincinnati Angels (U17)
Pool AA
- Kristen Coury : WI-WBA Prestige (U13)
- Shelby Fink : IN-Flight (U13)
- Nicole Horvath : IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW (U13)
- Jennifer Reiff : IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW (U13)
- Allie Stoute : IN-Flight (U13)
Pool B
- Payton Birchmeier : MI-Elite (U16)
- Samantha Dewey : IN-Flight (U17)
- Kerri Mcmahan : MI-Elite (U16)
- Carly Mohns : WI-Academy (U17)
- Taylor Nelson : WI-Academy (U17)
- Shannon Reilly : OH-Dayton Metro (U17)
Pool BB
- Paige Barrett : IN-Flight (U13)
- Erin Mohr : IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW (U13)
- Alyssa Noe : OH-Toledo Elite (U13)
Pool C
- Cori Crocker : MI-Patriots (U17)
- Kayla Goth : WI-Elite (U17)
- Angela Hubert : MI-Patriots (U17)
- Natasha Martinez : OH-Lady's 1st Bball Academy (U17)
- Sofia Paska : ON-Oakville Venom (U17)
Pool CC
- Riley Blackwell : IN-Flight (U13)
- Taniece Chapman : IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW (U13)
- Alisa Fallon : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U13)
- Alexandria Fanning : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U13)
- Destyne Knight : IN-Hoosier Elite (U12)
- Audrey Reed : IN-Hoosier Elite (U12)
Pool D
- Alyssa Copely : MI-Shock (U16)
- Lindsey Hernden : MI-Shock (U16)
- Lauren Hung : MI-Shock (U16)
- Kendall Jessing : OH-Toledo Elite (U17)
- Jada Jones : MN-Suns (U17)
- Amber Lemons : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U16)
- Keshyra Mccarver : OH-Toledo Elite (U17)
- Lauren Prochaska : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U16)
- Rayna Sherow : MN-Suns (U17)
Pool DD
- Kelsey Burton : IN-Team Elite (U12)
- Katie Giller : IN-Finest (U12)
Pool E
- Stephanie Botkin : IA-Team Iowa (U16)
- Annabel Graettinger : IA-Team Iowa (U16)
- Kendall Mccoy : OH-Toledo Elite (U16)
- Tayler Miller : MO-Impact (U17)
- Madison Peterson : IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW (U16)
- Baylee Rinehart : IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW (U16)
- Brittany Thomas : MO-Impact (U17)
Pool F
- Alanna Brown : MI-Monarchs (U15)
- Kaylan Coffman : IN-Finest (U15)
- Shaliaya Fluker : IL-SI Jets (U16)
- Cara Horst : MI-Legion (U16)
- Taylor Jones : MI-Monarchs (U15)
- Kate Shields : IN-Finest (U15)
- Katie Theut : MI-Legion (U16)
- Sierra Wangler : MI-Legion (U16)
- Jordann Wilson : IL-SI Jets (U16)
Pool G
- Danielle Brewer : IN-Flight (U16)
- Jayla Davis : MO-St. Louis Cougars (U17)
- Jamie Loving : IL-Predators (U17)
- Leah Somerfield : MI-Grand Rapids Storm (U16)
- Haley Toohill : IL-Predators (U17)
Pool H
- Lindsay Breslin : OH-Dayton Metro (U17)
- Taylor Darks : OH-Cincinnati Angels (U16)
- Bri Gliesmann : IN-Flight (U17)
- Autumn Goggin : MI-Elite (U16)
- Kasey Uetrecht : OH-Cincinnati Angels (U16)
Pool I
- Ellisha Davis : IL-Southern IL Her-ricanes (U17)
- Nicole Ignasiak : MI-Legion (U16)
- Laekyn Jaciuk : MI-Legion (U16)
- Niki Meyer : OH-Toledo Elite (U16)
- Shelby Springer : IN-Blue Chips (U17)
- Ana Williams : IL-Southern IL Her-ricanes (U17)
Pool J
- Allie Heckemeyer : MO-Tigers (U17)
- Mckala Lawler : MO-Tigers (U17)
- Quintianna Leshore : IN-Lady Legit (U17)
- Alex Luehring : WI-Academy (U14)
- Hayley Martin : IN-Lady Legit (U17)
- Maddie Timmermann : IL-Breese Central (U17)
- Kelsey Trimble : IL-Lady Thunder (U17)
- Kendra Wilken : IL-Breese Central (U17)
Pool K
- Haley Collins : IN-ESC Elite (U17)
- Kirney Dove : IL-Cats (U16)
- Lauren Godfrey : IN-Blast Elite (U17)
- Fantasia Hood : OH-Hidden Gems (U17)
- Alicia Mcintosh : IN-ESC Elite (U17)
- Sarah Puckett : IN-Blast Elite (U17)
- Abby Thompson : IL-Cats (U16)
- Ashley Wickenhauser : IL-Cats (U16)
Pool L
- Kassidy Blough : MI-Jackson Jets (U16)
- Allyson Christman : IN-PAL Elite (U17)
- Ashley Elliott : IN-Flight (U17)
- Lakyn Gulley : IN-PAL Elite (U17)
- Angela Perry : IL-Rochester (U17)
- Taylor Sell : MI-Jackson Jets (U16)
- Kelsey Smith : IN-Flight (U17)
Pool M
- Summer Burgard : IL-Predators (U16)
- Caitlin Cole : IL-Predators (U16)
- Natalia Kincaid : MI-MBSA Hoyas (U17)
- Autumn Ogden : WI-Academy (U15)
- Cassandra Reuschlein : MI-MBSA Hoyas (U17)
- Mallory Smith : IN-Finest (U15)
- Kelsey Stinson : WI-Academy (U15)
- Allison Wininger : IN-Finest (U15)
Pool N
- Taylor Anderson : MN-Suns (U15)
- Nikki Bilger : IL-CU Elite (U16)
- Allison Gill : IN-Flight (U16)
- Devin Kyler : IL-CU Elite (U16)
- Jayla Newton : IN-Flight (U16)
- Hayley Walkowski : MI-Wolfpack (U17)
- Sophie Wieber : MI-Wolfpack (U17)
Pool O
- Grace German : IN-Lady Legit (U15)
- Riley Kilbride : IA-Team Iowa (U15)
- Kalle Martinez : MI-Xpress Hoops (U15)
- Erin Sinnott : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U16)
- Deja Wimby : IN-Lady Legit (U15)
Pool P
- Justice Burdin : IN-Flight (U15)
- Alexandria Davidson : IN-Flight (U15)
- Vanessa Markert : IL-Predators (U15)
- Vashti Nwagbaraocha : WI-WBA Prestige (U15)
Pool Q
- Nicolette Devincentis : OH-Toledo Elite (U15)
- Ashley Harfst : IL-Heart of Illinois (U15)
- Chariti Hunt : IN-Team Elite (U15)
- Aysia Jacobs : IL-Heart of Illinois (U15)
Pool R
- Madeline Brender : MI-Monarchs (U14)
- Kristen Nelson : MI-Monarchs (U14)
- Lajessica Olverson : OH-Cincinnati Angels (U14)
- Taylor Stroud : IN-IBC Rising Stars (U15)
Pool S
- Sydney Bates : OH-Dayton Metro (U14)
- Jaelyn Bean : OH-Cincinnati Angels (U14)
- Ashlyn Ekdahl : NE-Metro Mustangs (U14)
- Danielle Franklin : OH-Cincinnati Angels (U14)
- Kalley Lane : NE-Metro Mustangs (U14)
- Tashayia Sutorius : IN-Lady Legit (U14)
- Emma Wolfe : IN-Lady Legit (U14)
Pool T
- Jordan Elhindi : OH-Team Xtreme (U14)
- Janara Flowers : MI-Shock (U14)
- Mackenzie Harbort : MI-Shock (U14)
- Samantha Keltos : ON-No Limit Performance (U14)
- Lindsey Mayle : OH-Team Xtreme (U14)
- Whitney Raygor : MN-Suns (U14)
- Naomi Torgerson : MN-Suns (U14)
Pool U
- Rachel Christopherson : WI-Playground Elite (U14)
- Kendal Glandorff : OH-Toledo Elite (U14)
- Emilee Kott : MI-Mid-Michigan Magic (U14)
- Shae Rhonehouse : IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW (U14)
- Timeah Stotts : WI-Playground Elite (U14)
Pool V
- Aubrey Cox : OH-Dayton Vipers (U14)
- Zeporah Jackoyo : WI-Playground Elite (U14)
- Leah Singleton : MI-Grand Rapids Storm (U14)
- Autumn Weimann : WI-Playground Elite (U14)
Pool W
- Averie Gamble : MI-Elite (U14)
- Alyssa Moore : IL-Chicago Hoops Express (U15)
- Abigail Ostman : MI-Elite (U14)
Pool X
- Abby Howes : IN-Terre Haute Mayhem (U14)
- Brooke Macke : IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW (U14)
- Kate Mauschbaugh : IL-Heart of Illinois (U14)
- Olivia Mills : MI-Common Bond (U14)
- Claire Schrock : IL-Heart of Illinois (U14)
Pool Y
- Corrione Caldwell : OH-Lady's 1st Bball Academy (U14)
- Imani Guy : IN-Jewells (U13)
- Emily Halverson : IA-Team Iowa (U14)
- Mckenzie Messmore : IN-Jewells (U13)
Pool Z
- Savannah Girolami : IN-Finest (U13)
- Brooke Montgomery : IN-Finest (U13)
- Kaylee Roller : IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW (U13)
- Anne Secrest : IN-Spiece Gym Rats FW (U13)
- Skylar Steffes : WI-WBA Prestige (U13)
- Samantha Thomas : MI-Monarchs (U13)