U.S. Junior Nationals
USJN Basketball is the longest running national evaluation and college showcase organization in women's basketball.
USJN Basketball Events
Mountain Madness: 7th Annual
All Star Teams
Pool A
- Sammie Bachrodt : KS-Eclipse (U17)
- Sophie Cunningham : KS-Eclipse (U17)
- Reanne May : NE-Lasers (U17)
- Robbi Ryan : CO-Premier (U17)
Pool B
- Tori Catlett : CO-Rockies (U16)
- Raylee Conner : OK-Athletes First (U17)
- Daley Handy : KS-Eclipse (U17)
- Jacey Handy : KS-Eclipse (U17)
- Callie Kaiser : CO-BC Denver (U17)
- Jaelynn Smith : CO-Rockies (U16)
- Alyssa Yocky : NM-SW Elite (U17)
Pool C
- Kendall Bradbury : CO-EJ Hoops (U17)
- Dakota Dornbrack : CO-CBC (U16)
- Morgan Ediger : KS-Eclipse SW (U16)
- Kylie Jiminez : CO-Elite (U17)
- Harmony Pettis : CO-CBC (U16)
- Alyssa Rader : CO-Elite (U17)
- Krisynthia Sampson : AZ-Dynasty (U17)
- Taylor Smith : CO-EJ Hoops (U17)
Pool D
- Stephanie Baars : NE-Lasers (U17)
- Megan Jordan : CO-Legend Titans (U17)
- Brooke McMillin : KS-Eclipse (U16)
- Sidney Potestio : CO-Elite (U16)
- Joey Sale : CO-Legend Titans (U17)
Pool E
- Jaleesa Avery : CO-Swoosh (U17)
- Lauren Bennett : CO-Shine (U17)
- Linsi Calvo : CO-Shine (U17)
- Yingying Chen : CO-Legends (U17)
- Cara Donley : KS-Legends (U16)
- Keisha Hamilton : KS-Legends (U16)
- Hannah Hank : CO-Shining Stars (U17)
- Nigeria Jones : NE-Force (U16)
- Reagan Phelan : KS-Legends (U16)
Pool F
- Ashlynn Brown : CO-Shining Stars (U17)
- Sydney Buchli : CO-Shining Stars (U17)
- Sara Echelberry : KS-TMK Hoops (U17)
- Madison Elrod : CO-Premier (U17)
- Chiarra Franklin : KS-Lenexa Sixers (U16)
- Caitlin Navratil : CO-Premier (U17)
- Morgan Nishida : CO-Eclipse (U17)
- Sydney Prey : CO-Eclipse (U17)
Pool G
- Emma Areman : NE-Lasers (U16)
- McKenzie Beach : NE-Lasers (U16)
- Katharine Kia : CO-Longmont Rush Girls (U17)
- Alyssia Martinez : CO-5280 Threat (U17)
- Taylor Stahly : KS-TMK Hoops Elite (U17)
Pool H
- Brooklyn Wagler : KS-Eclipse (U16)
- Macy Ziegler : CO-EJ Hoops (U17)
Pool I
- Ryleigh Akbridge : CO-ANA (U15)
- Taylor Laabs : MN-Suns (U15)
- Michaela Onyenwere : CO-Lady Hawks (U15)
- Carmen Ramey : CO-Lady Hawks (U15)
- Caleigh Rodning : MN-Suns (U15)
Pool J
- Whitney Jacobs : CO-Premier (U15)
- Courtney Mckrola : CO-Chill (U15)
- Cosette Stellern : WY-Flight (U15)
- Amanda Troestel : CO-Chill (U15)
Pool K
- Diamond Fuller : AZ-Blue Star Arizona (U14)
- Courtney Stanton : CO-Prime Time (U14)
- Mina Thorhauer : CO-Prime Time (U14)
Pool L
- Mckenna Bishop : CO-Tigers (U15)
- Safiyer Coleman : CO-Tigers (U15)
- Deja Derrell : CO-Rockies (U15)
- Lauren Kamphaus : NE-Lasers (U15)
Pool M
- Aaliyah Evans : NE-Force (U14)
- Kaylyn Maple : KS-Stars Select (U14)
- Dymond Mcelrath : KS-Stars Select (U14)
- Sa'mone Springsteen : KS-Eclipse (U14)
- Kelsey Webster : CO-BC Denver (U14)
Pool N
- Dajenai Brown : CO-CBC (U14)
- Paige Debrie : NE-Lasers (U14)
- Olivia Lough : CO-EJ Hoops (U14)
- Camryn Swanson : KS-Eclipse (U14)
- Abigail White : KS-Eclipse (U14)
Pool O
- Tristan Gegg : KS-Eclipse (U13)
- Michaela Jones : NE-Twisterz (U13)
- Arielle Wisne : CO-Elite (U13)
- Abby Wright : CO-Eclipse (U13)